Quick Reference Links


My NAIGC Login
Nationals Registration Fees
Annual Membership
info@naigc.org

Follow us

Nationals 2019 Results

Scores from Thursday, April 11 and Friday, April 12, 2019

Results below include sessions 1-6. An asterisk is marked next to your score if you qualified for finals.

Men's Developmental

Individual Scores

CompetitionNumberFirstNameLastNameClubNameEligibilityFXscorePHscoreSRscoreVTscorePBscoreHBscoreAAscore
383AndresHerreraNAIGC AlumniCommunity9.76.856.900023.45
1485LenaNing5280 Gymnastics - Adult TeamCommunity11.96.95510.37.2510.251.6
385PatrickPageNAIGC AlumniCommunity08.8010.40019.2
382SydneyCallahanNAIGC AlumniCommunity11.759.9510.811.311.410.866
1167HunterBrakeUniversity of North Carolina at Chapel HillCommunity11.36.7511.611.1511.259.661.65
1428KhyChestnutWashington University in St. LouisCollegiate9.97.79.7511.26.356.7551.65
384AdrianKohannNAIGC AlumniCommunity10.058.511.211.110.1510.161.1
139DeshawnCornettEastern Michigan UniversityCollegiate11.056.754.1511.157.98.549.5
1177JakeClewisUniversity of North Carolina at WilmingtonCollegiate06.659.9511.0507.735.35
1171ElijahWatsonUniversity of North Carolina at Chapel HillCollegiate11.40000011.4
168AustinYapFlorida State UniversityCollegiate06.9011.3510.65028.9
1311MeghanMcClureUniversity of VermontCollegiate11.77.357.911.410.610.5559.5
702AshleyGianniSUNY BrockportCollegiate10.850011.159.25031.25
880AlyseGonthierUniversity of California, BerkeleyCommunity11.55.95011.1507.2535.85
1347AustinMeyerUniversity of Wisconsin-MadisonCommunity10.97.05000017.95
952JohnSherryUniversity of ColoradoCommunity0011.2500011.25
341IsaiahGriffithMiami UniversityCollegiate10.959.757.1510.610.87.957.15
1185EmilyMadison-CooperUniversity of North Carolina at WilmingtonCollegiate10.4544.2511.17.3037.1
1174PatrickCostleyUniversity of North Carolina at Chapel HillCollegiate10.250010.70020.95
140JoeWolframEastern Michigan UniversityCollegiate11.36.99.311.207.546.2
704KirstenSweetmanSUNY BrockportCollegiate11.150011.49.1031.65
1425AlliWeskeWashington University in St. LouisCollegiate11.5549.0510.858.71054.15
344JonathanPerinMiami UniversityCollegiate8.85.110.608.855.6539
1430VincentHarrisWashington University in St. LouisCollegiate10.3505.610.7507.334
167LeeBraveFlorida State UniversityCollegiate10.9010.7511.5507.540.7
1380zanewinklerUtah State UniversityCollegiate10.57.259.9510.959.29.3557.2
876SoerenKuenzelUniversity of California, BerkeleyCommunity10.757.510.711.311.67.6559.5
879NicolasTorres-LabarcaUniversity of California, BerkeleyCommunity11.150000011.15
874NickKingUniversity of California, BerkeleyCommunity11.68.48.6510.7510.8858.2
1344AustinLachanceUniversity of VirginiaCollegiate10.14.16.510.610.87.9550.05
1381AlanChavezUtah State UniversityCollegiate10.29.956.210.99.459.356
951AriSchermerUniversity of ColoradoCollegiate11.5511.411.6510.910.5510.466.45
840MaxEfremovTowson University Collegiate11.357.959.5511.19.79.9559.6
107JamesDuffyChristopher Newport UniversityCollegiate10.40010.90021.3
109CameronPeaseChristopher Newport UniversityCollegiate9.9506.9510.350027.25
841SamGoldmanTowson University Collegiate008.1510.40018.55
320SusieLaaneMiami UniversityCollegiate11.155.7510.458.98.349.5
152DerekZoockEmory UniversityCollegiate002.810.504.517.8
261ColleenMoranJames Madison UniversityCollegiate11.356.252115.054.1539.8
1345StevenVuUniversity of VirginiaCollegiate11.055.5011.10027.65
1170DylanOwensUniversity of North Carolina at Chapel HillCollegiate11.055.36.410.4510.34.8548.35
1173ChristopherZurowskiUniversity of North Carolina at Chapel HillCollegiate10.76.0510.2510.158.73.148.95
1176SeanCameronUniversity of North Carolina at WilmingtonCollegiate8.146.810.46.73.639.6
260KaylaDoughertyJames Madison UniversityCollegiate11.156.15211.054.76.2541.3
358ConorCliffordMichigan State UniversityCollegiate7.3543.69.252329.2
343EvanLeupenMiami UniversityCollegiate10.750010.450021.2
1429MaxGruschkaWashington University in St. LouisCollegiate10.800006.817.6
842AliBrillTowson University Collegiate11.2549.9511.159.4511.156.9
1541StevenLeipBoston UniversityCollegiate10.304.1510.2507.5532.25
1100AndreHavasiUniversity of MinnesotaCollegiate001100011
1099HunterBahlUniversity of MinnesotaCollegiate10.70010.50021.2
878GerritSchoettlerUniversity of California, BerkeleyCommunity11.459.6510.8511.311.6510.465.3
1181ColinSchmidtUniversity of North Carolina at WilmingtonCollegiate002.750002.75
1175KateFosterUniversity of North Carolina at Chapel HillCollegiate11.56.8510.3510.658.859.757.9
494EvanSundbyNorthern Arizona UniversityCollegiate9.755.957.9510.356.66.4547.05
500NathanielSanthanyNorthern Arizona UniversityCollegiate05.25.35056.2521.8
461JordanPotterNorth Carolina State UniversityCollegiate006.4506.9013.35
459DanielHardkinsNorth Carolina State UniversityCollegiate9.45010.5506.5026.5
950truittparrishUniversity of ColoradoCommunity10.709.9510.4505.336.4
321ZacSineMiami UniversityCollegiate11.254.74.911.34.6440.75
1394HeatherWottonVirginia TechCollegiate11.54.96.111.056.457.647.6
540AdamPaddockOhio State UniversityCollegiate008.5100523.5
345AJPetersonMiami UniversityCollegiate005.110.60015.7
151NathanKennedyEmory UniversityCollegiate004.0505.95010
108ZacharyGarciaChristopher Newport UniversityCollegiate9.409.2510.30028.95
342TrentJamesMiami UniversityCollegiate11.20010.910.5032.6
1250RyanBoothUniversity of South CarolinaCollegiate10.404.2510.206.2531.1
1102QuocLeUniversity of MinnesotaCollegiate10.350010.30020.65
1101JakeKerlingUniversity of MinnesotaCollegiate0010.100010.1
1103BakerMcQuaideUniversity of MinnesotaCollegiate10.70000010.7
637SeanDauphineeRoger Williams UniversityCollegiate11.40010.750022.15
1542EliasKastritisBoston UniversityCollegiate9.403.9510.550023.9
1481EricLangXavier UniversityCollegiate007.1580318.15
1482SethRichnerXavier UniversityCollegiate9.1508.659.353.953.534.6
443BrunoBohnNew York Community GymnasticsCommunity10.30010.9510.25031.5
445SylvanBoucardNew York Community GymnasticsCommunity10.30011.210.610.242.3
1348NoahNiemistoUniversity of Wisconsin-MadisonCollegiate11.10010.20021.3
444JonathanBalsanoNew York Community GymnasticsCommunity10.20000010.2
1168DavisCrookUniversity of North Carolina at Chapel HillCollegiate04.0510.3510.59.45.8540.15
493PeterBrostenNorthern Arizona UniversityCollegiate106.55.410.47.35645.65
499JoshuaGlennNorthern Arizona UniversityCollegiate8.54.15.359.88.054.940.7
1346SamanthaBarrUniversity of Wisconsin-MadisonCollegiate06.1500006.15
1178JakeMaynardUniversity of North Carolina at WilmingtonCollegiate9.50010.48.1028
1543KentoMinagawaBoston UniversityCollegiate118.510.911.311.410.8563.95
165JustinHasfordFlorida State UniversityCollegiate11.0506.510.150027.7
166ColeMooreFlorida State UniversityCollegiate10.954.29.3510.89.25044.55
1180TaylorKinseyUniversity of North Carolina at WilmingtonCollegiate8.644.4510.66.65.4539.7
873KevinHallUniversity of California, BerkeleyCommunity8.206.35006.821.35
877NitinKohliUniversity of California, BerkeleyCommunity009.750009.75
1179BogdanRobersonUniversity of North Carolina at WilmingtonCollegiate8.9010.2510.90030.05
346RajatNarangMiami UniversityCollegiate05006.5011.5
296KritonKonstantinidisMassachusetts Institute of TechnologyCollegiate0010.1095.7524.85
299AlexanderWallarMassachusetts Institute of TechnologyCollegiate10.77.951110.358.96.9555.85
297AnthonyRollandMassachusetts Institute of TechnologyCollegiate1004.0510.152.854.1531.2
301GregoryPetersonMassachusetts Institute of TechnologyCollegiate9.7503.5500013.3
295JustinDoveMassachusetts Institute of TechnologyCollegiate1009.89.7506.135.65
300SamuelNitzMassachusetts Institute of TechnologyCollegiate8.956.45000015.4
298JiangtianYaoMassachusetts Institute of TechnologyCollegiate9.704.7500014.45
1379NoahTurnerUtah State UniversityCollegiate11.68.159.410.958.98.8557.85
949KaiserMockUniversity of ColoradoCommunity11.66.67.411.611.39.858.3
678AlexaMaxwellSouthern Illinois UniversityCollegiate006.850006.85
460ColemanHatchettNorth Carolina State UniversityCollegiate9.504.910.907.3532.65
614JamesTrofePhilly InMovementCommunity10.407.810.67.7036.5
613AndreBergeronPhilly InMovementCommunity6.533.510.46.54.534.4
1540LucasChavesBoston UniversityCollegiate110010.550021.55
541BryanReynoldsOhio State UniversityCommunity9.8000009.8
680AlexanderHadleySouthern Illinois UniversityCollegiate00004.404.4
922JonRios BradyUniversity of California, Los AngelesCollegiate10.5548.711.38.758.651.9
463IsaacBrownNorth Carolina State UniversityCollegiate003.410.30013.7
462SamuelBaxterNorth Carolina State UniversityCollegiate7.205.1500012.35
464ShangshuiYunNorth Carolina State UniversityCollegiate9.85000009.85
881ChristianMedinaUniversity of California, BerkeleyCommunity05.7500005.75

Team Scores

SchoolScore
University of California, Berkeley185.25000
Utah State University171.05000
University of North Carolina at Chapel Hill167.65000
Miami University151.40000
Florida State University131.70000
North Carolina State University92.90000
University of Minnesota73.65000
Men's Modified Level 9

Individual Scores

CompetitionNumberFirstNameLastNameClubNameEligibilityFXscorePHscoreSRscoreVTscorePBscoreHBscoreAAscore
180EnakAlfonsoFlorida State UniversityCollegiate13.1*9.712.4*12.5*12.7*11.85*72.25*
954AngeloHristopoulosUniversity of ColoradoCollegiate11.37.112.3*11.2512.7*10.164.75
191PatrickKramerGeorgia Institute of TechnologyCollegiate12.38.8513.15*12.45*12.65*11.55*70.95*
1350JakeGossUniversity of Wisconsin-MadisonCollegiate12.4511.5*12.75*12.212.6*11.372.8*
1301DouglasHirschhornUniversity of VermontCollegiate12.7*12*11.512.4*12.45*12.15*73.2*
1352ZacharyLehmannUniversity of Wisconsin-MadisonCommunity09.40012.4*021.8
1110JohnRetzlaffUniversity of MinnesotaCollegiate12.311.8*11.1512.35*12.3*11.85*71.75*
150EvanRehmEastern Michigan UniversityCollegiate12.1511.75*10.9512.25*12.3*10.970.3
754TobiasWarrenTemple UniversityCollegiate12.75*11.6*11.85*12.75*12.15*11.6*72.7*
189ChrisClarkGeorgia Institute of TechnologyCollegiate12.55*10.7512.25*12.112.1*11.75*71.5*
1243BrendanMcBrideUniversity of South CarolinaCollegiate12.4511.311.211.212.1*10.969.15
617ChrisPriebePurdue UniversityCollegiate12.65*9.8511.3511.0512.1*10.967.9
1354KieranNicholsUniversity of Wisconsin-MadisonCollegiate1111.75*11.85*12.45*11.9511.55*70.55*
224ChrisMcCordJames Madison UniversityCollegiate12.65*11.411.311.411.9510.869.5
723CraigJasinSyracuse UniversityCollegiate12.7*10.5511.5512.0511.811.75*70.4*
190DevonEdwards LambourneGeorgia Institute of TechnologyCollegiate12.1511.0510.411.6511.810.2567.3
1302WilliamKruseUniversity of VermontCollegiate12.6*10.751010.3511.81166.5
364JasonScottMichigan State UniversityCollegiate11.710.711.311.411.7510.867.65
1343HansOlsonUniversity of VirginiaCollegiate12.458.311.5511.1511.759.865
1356TurnerValleUniversity of Wisconsin-MadisonCollegiate12.510.812.15*12.25*11.71170.4*
1107KylePekulaUniversity of MinnesotaCollegiate12.358.610.111.611.610.8565.1
1104ChristopherBabbertUniversity of MinnesotaCollegiate12.65*10.112.1*11.511.451067.8
1568ChristopherChuCambridge Community GymnasticsCommunity12.310.9511.311.111.41067.05
953LucasReedUniversity of ColoradoCommunity10.8510.1512.3*11.611.410.767
522VinhNguyenOhio State UniversityCollegiate10.359.511011.4042.25
215AlecSalleyGrand Valley State UniversityCollegiate12.459.7510.312.5*11.310.5566.85
376DallasTurnerNAIGC AlumniCommunity11.811.410.8511.6511.37.4564.45
1353JakeMelvinUniversity of Wisconsin-MadisonCommunity11.559.45011.611.38.452.3
1355TylerOkonekUniversity of Wisconsin-MadisonCommunity12.100011.310.133.5
1242AlecCatanzariteUniversity of South CarolinaCollegiate12.4511.85*11.1511.411.2510.268.3
372CarlosMoralesNAIGC AlumniCommunity12.311.4511.5511.311.29.767.5
1567EricPetersenCambridge Community GymnasticsCommunity11.97.856.610.811.210.0558.4
679MattRuizSouthern Illinois UniversityCollegiate10.05010.15011.2031.4
375TomOkonNAIGC AlumniCommunity000011.210.721.9
228KaytrenPalaciosJames Madison UniversityCollegiate11.8511.55*011.5510.9045.85
521MaxWarshawskyOhio State UniversityCollegiate10.5010.0510.710.9042.15
1105BrevinBushlackUniversity of MinnesotaCollegiate11.5510.710.710.9510.859.7564.5
584RyanLaceyPennsylvania State UniversityCollegiate12.1511.4510.5511.8510.711.0567.75
752OrionKellyTemple UniversityCollegiate12.210.710.711.310.710.1565.75
1342DrakeDixonUniversity of VirginiaCollegiate10.34.559.65010.77.3542.55
585KrzysztofPawelecPennsylvania State UniversityCollegiate06.28.65010.7025.55
1351RiverKarlUniversity of Wisconsin-MadisonCommunity009.95010.7020.65
363PatGordonMichigan State UniversityCollegiate11.458.6510.411.4510.69.5562.1
293TuomasOikarinenMassachusetts Institute of TechnologyCollegiate12.27.7810.810.67.2556.55
619StevenRogersPurdue UniversityCollegiate12.2512.25*10.6512.7*10.5510.3568.75
727SamuelWhitneySyracuse UniversityCollegiate11.410.059.0511.1510.55759.2
724MattLobenhoferSyracuse UniversityCollegiate11.89.959.211.2510.56.1558.85
290KevinFoleyMassachusetts Institute of TechnologyCommunity11.857.710.210.9510.57.5558.75
222NathanClingmanJames Madison UniversityCollegiate11.3510.1511.211.4510.410.4565
1086SpencerCompoUniversity of MichiganCollegiate11.410.310.311.410.410.6564.45
1304RyanPlattUniversity of VermontCollegiate10.955.159.310.5510.35652.3
1303TaylorNowickiUniversity of VermontCollegiate10.4500010.35.626.35
615NicholasIdsoPurdue UniversityCollegiate118.059.711.410.29.860.15
729JarodOkamuraSyracuse UniversityCollegiate11.256.559.910.410.158.556.75
292PhilipSunMassachusetts Institute of TechnologyCommunity11.18.510.251110.16.857.75
294DanielLevineMassachusetts Institute of TechnologyCollegiate06.89.9510.0510.1036.9
1018NathanGostinUniversity of GeorgiaCollegiate11.19.410.1511.29.810.0561.7
1017DawsonHoughtalingUniversity of FloridaCollegiate11.259.959.65119.8051.65
1305RyanMcGuinnessUniversity of VermontCollegiate9.555.653.4510.39.54.643.05
753CameronWeissTemple UniversityCollegiate9.35510.2509.55.5539.65
1306CurtisIanniUniversity of VermontCollegiate8.1509.509.5027.15
214CarsonClarkGrand Valley State UniversityCollegiate129.5510.5511.99.459.6563.1
618RyanRileyPurdue UniversityCollegiate10.959.559.0511.59.3858.35
722JacobDextradeurSyracuse UniversityCollegiate10.26.88.7510.259.255.2550.5
582JonasBrodiePennsylvania State UniversityCollegiate11.650011.29.29.3541.4
1108SiddarthShanmugamUniversity of MinnesotaCommunity10.9010.4510.89.2041.35
1087WesleyPasikowskiUniversity of MichiganCollegiate10.957.39.9510.89.15957.15
755DavidMeyersTemple UniversityCollegiate10.7568.9510.659.056.652
726ClayYurmanSyracuse UniversityCollegiate1099.711.48.958.0557.1
436DannyStaplesNAIGC AlumniCommunity11.20008.857.527.55
1565EricJohnstonCambridge Community GymnasticsCommunity00008.6510.6519.3
1462JoshKastnerWright State UniversityCollegiate8.457.39.710.18.35.549.35
291ErikLandryMassachusetts Institute of TechnologyCommunity010.110.0508.157.535.8
1461JaredKastnerWright State UniversityCollegiate005.406.756.4518.6
1089Williamvan den BogertUniversity of MichiganCollegiate10.35.255.5106.6441.65
728MatthewNavonSyracuse UniversityCollegiate8.806.859.96.555.2537.35
622BenWagonerPurdue UniversityCollegiate9.145.89.756.454.1539.25
697EthanAtienzaStockton UniversityCollegiate007.710.256.4024.35
1085BrandenBolteUniversity of MichiganCollegiate11.754.456.510.656.255.244.8
1022JahmaniSmithUniversity of GeorgiaCollegiate9.64.17.8510.45.75.342.95
616CodyManciniPurdue UniversityCollegiate00010.155.655.0520.85
1020ZacharyBarnardUniversity of GeorgiaCollegiate00010.65.4723
620JakeRokopPurdue UniversityCollegiate006.705.15011.85
756DavidO KaneTemple UniversityCollegiate008.704.955.3519
751DamonFaulknerTemple UniversityCollegiate10.2542.55102.63.733.1
192BardiaNikfarjamGeorgia Institute of TechnologyCollegiate23.51.59.32.553.722.55
1464BaileyAlexanderWright State UniversityCollegiate8.6501.502315.15
820ConnorCampbellTexas State UniversityCollegiate12.25011.2511.75012.55*47.8
129AnthonyAlerreClemson UniversityCollegiate12.7*010.912.75*011.347.65
1569JoshuaSklarskyCambridge Community GymnasticsCommunity12.35.556.511.20035.55
583MatthewAuerbachPennsylvania State UniversityCollegiate11.60011.2010.833.6
1463AnthonyMitchellWright State UniversityCollegiate11.209.5511.10031.85
225BrandonLaitinenJames Madison UniversityCollegiate11.68.3511.0500031
1293BassamSmadiUniversity of Texas at DallasCollegiate9.9509.6510.850030.45
639JohnLibertyRoger Williams UniversityCollegiate120011.406.2529.65
579PierreBouhaddanePennsylvania State UniversityCollegiate10.750010.9507.6529.35
578KyleBambuPennsylvania State UniversityCollegiate9.3508.5590026.9
1290CalebCyrillUniversity of Texas at DallasCollegiate9.605.8510.60026.05
839KaymonGeraldTowson UniversityCollegiate00011.85012.2*24.05
1487KyleLam5280 Gymnastics - Adult TeamCollegiate120011.650023.65
821BryceSingerTexas State UniversityCollegiate0011.70011.423.1
848ShaneWesterferTulane UniversityCollegiate11.80011.30023.1
1106AlexGelzUniversity of MinnesotaCommunity011.8*11.200023
1349AriRosenthalUniversity of Wisconsin-MadisonCollegiate11.850010.850022.7
699KamalHurstStockton UniversityCollegiate10.60011.50022.1
638RussellAzzarelloRoger Williams UniversityCollegiate11.250010.850022.1
270SawyerEdwardsKennesaw State UniversityCollegiate12.1009.950022.05
1109DerekTroskeUniversity of MinnesotaCommunity11.10010.750021.85
822TrevorThompsonTexas State UniversityCollegiate0011.1510.60021.75
1294WilsonFarrisUniversity of Texas at DallasCollegiate01011.500021.5
698ChristianCampanaStockton UniversityCollegiate10.750010.550021.3
581ZacharyGoldPennsylvania State UniversityCollegiate11.209.100020.3
1289JacobBrownUniversity of Texas at DallasCollegiate00010.708.6519.35
1292ConnorMcMullenUniversity of Texas at DallasCollegiate008.9510.250019.2
1088AaronRosenzweigUniversity of MichiganCollegiate08.110.800018.9
1197NicholasEstesUniversity of Notre DameCollegiate008.210.50018.7
1021JavaunMcPhersonUniversity of GeorgiaCollegiate10.1542.700016.85
580JacobWitmerPennsylvania State UniversityCollegiate9.450600015.45
1196DannyGozaUniversity of Notre DameCollegiate000120012
223WillMaynardJames Madison UniversityCollegiate11.50000011.5
1291TristanKilkennyUniversity of Texas at DallasCollegiate001100011
227AlanSchexnayderJames Madison UniversityCollegiate10.050000010.05
373TimRatliffNAIGC AlumniCommunity000009.859.85
1019HenryPastelUniversity of GeorgiaCollegiate9.5000009.5
374KyriakosVontasNAIGC AlumniCommunity9.5000009.5
1198ThomasHodgesUniversity of Notre DameCollegiate08.4500008.45
725MatthewSgromoSyracuse UniversityCollegiate000004.54.5
226ColeNutterJames Madison UniversityCollegiate003.30003.3

Team Scores

SchoolScore
University of Wisconsin-Madison215.55*
University of Minnesota209.55*
Purdue University198.75*
Syracuse University193.45
University of Vermont192.7
Temple University192.2
James Madison University191.65
Cambridge Community Gymnastics180.3
Massachusetts Institute of Technology178.2
Pennsylvania State University177.4
University of Michigan174.7
University of Georgia144.5
University of Texas at Dallas102.5
Stockton University67.75
Towson University24.05
Men's Modified NCAA

Individual Scores

CompetitionNumberFirstNameLastNameClubNameEligibilityFXscorePHscoreSRscoreVTscorePBscoreHBscoreAAscore 
555BradenCollierOklahoma Gymnastics CenterCollegiate13.15*13.95*13.3*12.712.8*12.55*78.45*1
800JaredMiscisinTexas A&M UniversityCollegiate13.7*11.5512.1513.35*12.75*12.25*75.75*2
571NathanGrahamPennsylvania State UniversityCollegiate12.612.65*11.6513.3*11.9512.8*74.95*3
1375TysonGroverUtah State UniversityCollegiate1212.25*12.113.3*13.15*11.9574.75*4
801MasonMasseyTexas A&M UniversityCollegiate12.8511.112.0513.7*12.65*12.25*74.6*5
516EthanMeisterOhio State UniversityCollegiate13.1*11.111.7513.35*12.65*12.3*74.25*6
955ZakJohnsonUniversity of ColoradoCollegiate12.2512.5*11.9513.3*12.5*11.774.2*7
710MattWilliamsSUNY BrockportCollegiate12.8511.6511.8512.713.2*11.3573.6*8
885TonyPeteloUniversity of California, BerkeleyCollegiate12.711.410.313.6*12.112.65*72.75*9
884DevinTrinterUniversity of California, BerkeleyCollegiate12.3511.112.2511.913.1*11.9572.65*10
574JohnMorrealePennsylvania State UniversityCollegiate12.2511.8512.11311.811.5572.55*11
1378DukeMcFarlandUtah State UniversityCollegiate12.911.3511.6512.711.611.872*12
289WilliamWhiteMassachusetts Institute of TechnologyCommunity12.211.312.1512.811.5511.571.5*13
1407DeanConteVirginia TechCollegiate12.359.6511.5512.912.7*12.15*71.3*14
1376DanielBarclayUtah State UniversityCollegiate13.1*9.411.713.55*1211.571.25*15
1486MichaelSmith5280 Gymnastics - Adult TeamCollegiate12.68.3512.5*13.6*12.311.871.15*16
882WilliamBogdanUniversity of California, BerkeleyCollegiate11.9511.1512.25*12.711.111.7570.917
1029TylerCollinsUniversity of IllinoisCollegiate12.2511.210.9513.0511.9511.4570.85
1131ChristopherRediehsUniversity of MissouriCollegiate12.110.4510.713.35*12.1512*70.75
1377WyattBurnsUtah State UniversityCollegiate12.311.2511.512.6511.5511.4570.7
799CarlosOjedaTexas A&M UniversityCollegiate12.311.9*11.611.8511.511.570.65
429JonathanWalkerNAIGC AlumniCommunity12.611.559.1513.0512.111.6570.1
514SeanChilelliOhio State UniversityCommunity13*9.6511.5512.211.6511.9570
828NikolasColeTexas Tech UniversityCollegiate11.7510.811.41311.711.2569.9
396MasonMarekNAIGC AlumniCommunity12.411.0511.312.212.110.8569.9
138RyanHornungCornell UniversityCollegiate11.4511.111.713.1512.259.969.55
403DavidNilsonNAIGC AlumniCommunity12.459.2511.7512.4511.5511.8569.3
395CJWeirNAIGC AlumniCommunity11.211.1512.95*12.1511.310.4569.2
508ZacharyCipraNorthern Illinois UniversityCollegiate11.611.812.45*10.51210.7569.1
910GabrielFrietUniversity of California, Los AngelesCollegiate12.29.1512.45*11.9511.711.669.05
929PhilippArndtUniversity of California, San DiegoCollegiate12.659.911.7511.0512.311.2568.9
912MicahCliffeUniversity of California, Los AngelesCommunity13.6*9.710.5513.3*11.4510.268.8
1032KurtLawrenceUniversity of IllinoisCollegiate12.4511.0511.611.812.359.4568.7
802MitchellMcNeilTexas A&M UniversityCollegiate12911.1512.811.811.8568.6
397MatthewPowerNAIGC AlumniCommunity12.658.911.9511.612.111.368.5
287JuliaSharpeMassachusetts Institute of TechnologyCommunity12.98.6511.0511.851211.8568.3
833DevinTaylorThe New York AllianceCommunity10.811.411.411.6511.4511.368
402TylerGreenNAIGC AlumniCommunity12.511.410.6111210.568
262JaiminRasmussenKennesaw State UniversityCollegiate1110.811.112.6510.311.767.55
515ZacharyDancoesOhio State UniversityCollegiate12.058.910.212.9512.111.3567.55
830BradTeltschikTexas Tech UniversityCollegiate11.8511.3510.5512.310.7510.6567.45
1064JohnAndersonUniversity of IowaCollegiate11.8510.1511.3512.110.7511.167.3
568MatthewBunkePennsylvania State UniversityCollegiate12.2510.19.2511.6511.9512.05*67.25
428SuhrudKulkarniNAIGC AlumniCommunity12.19.711.812.2511.79.667.15
288NateSharpeMassachusetts Institute of TechnologyCommunity11.459.8511.711.3511.810.866.95
400AndreHolmesNAIGC AlumniCommunity11.710.0510.3512.611.310.866.8
1036EthanSansoneUniversity of IllinoisCollegiate10.110.710.7512.410.7511.966.6
517BrightonKahrsOhio State UniversityCollegiate11.556.8511.411.712.1511.364.95
557JoshCoronaOklahoma Gymnastics CenterCollegiate13.5*11.1014.35*13.3*12.6*64.85
1278ChrisKujalowiczUniversity of TexasCollegiate11.68.810.4512.051110.7564.65
930RyanBurgessUniversity of California, San DiegoCollegiate12.257.3510.412.412.110.0564.55
519ZackSchiavoneOhio State UniversityCollegiate11.658.210.1511.111.711.6564.45
1274KeeganBlackUniversity of TexasCollegiate12.56.310.2513.5*1110.7564.3
539GarrettFoltsOhio State UniversityCollegiate11.49.4510.9510.6511.5510.2564.25
453TannerEvansNorth Carolina State UniversityCollegiate11.8510.510.411.759.359.963.75
1130TJKennedyUniversity of MissouriCollegiate12.68.859.612.1511.958.563.65
511AdrianSiawNorthern Illinois UniversityCollegiate13.2*6.71111.911.559.2563.6
1066ChristianLunsfordUniversity of IowaCollegiate11.955.6511.151211.611.1563.5
1413JoePenneyVirginia TechCollegiate10.057.6510.911.811.311.6563.35
798JosephRankinTexas A&M UniversityCollegiate12.14.212.0512.311.311.0563
1286LiamFaganUniversity of Texas at ArlingtonCollegiate11.39.79.711.2511.258.8562.05
931JeremyGutierrezUniversity of California, San DiegoCollegiate11.15710.711.510.7510.3561.45
405GregNashNAIGC AlumniCommunity11.56.99.5511.211.110.5560.8
1276JaredEnsignUniversity of TexasCollegiate11.457.79.9511.311.58.960.8
513JimmyCallasOhio State UniversityCollegiate8.456.8511.511.910.8511.160.65
1165PaytonRubinUniversity of North Carolina at Chapel HillCollegiate11.45411.311.510.8510.1559.25
1030ThomasGibbsUniversity of IllinoisCollegiate12.910.25.212.7512.55*5.6559.25
506JoeBajekNorthern Illinois UniversityCollegiate10.459.458.410.99.68.156.9
520BryceCherkoOhio State UniversityCollegiate11.7511.25012.69.8511.1556.6
1031Wei PingLamUniversity of IllinoisCollegiate11.25.98.812.310.456.955.55
518JPDeDeauxOhio State UniversityCollegiate11.19.111.312.409.953.8
495TannerRosenbergNorthern Arizona UniversityCollegiate11.33.49.2511.458.859.153.35
714LoganJostSUNY BrockportCollegiate10.44.610.111.19.256.551.95
556CesarGraciaOklahoma Gymnastics CenterCollegiate012.75*13.55*012.413.2*51.9
561EvanPerreaultOklahoma Gymnastics CenterCollegiate012.55*13.2*013.15*12.55*51.45
1516LoganLindeArizona State UniversityCollegiate13.9*012.75*13.4*11.2051.25
1408SamDayVirginia TechCollegiate10.86.610.9510.958.9351.2
559EthanKahnOklahoma Gymnastics CenterCollegiate12.15013.15*13.0512.1050.45
430JuanPalma AlvaradoNAIGC AlumniCommunity14*011.3513.65*11.35050.35
570ChrisGanserPennsylvania State UniversityCollegiate13.35*13.1*0012.111.6550.2
831CaseyCassaraThe New York AllianceCommunity13*0013.35*11.6512*50
1501VinnieColosimoArizona State UniversityCollegiate12.65011.3514*11.95049.95
1509JoeRabajaArizona State UniversityCollegiate012.45*12.95*012.4512*49.85
923CameronSasmorUniversity of California, Los AngelesCommunity10.644.2511.58.610.949.85
1034CobeyPavaUniversity of IllinoisCollegiate11.95012.65*13.45*11.5049.55
956AnthonyProvostUniversity of ColoradoCommunity12.352.45512.69.556.648.55
404JacobMyersNAIGC AlumniCommunity9.85310.0511.159.3548.35
409BillySutaNAIGC AlumniCommunity12.212.05*011.95011.948.1
562BraxtonPoeOklahoma Gymnastics CenterCollegiate12.113*11.111.850048.05
576KevinTangPennsylvania State UniversityCollegiate11.85011.9512.911.15047.85
406DaneLeeNAIGC AlumniCommunity11.254.210.2510.857.33.547.35
1041SeanKraemerUniversity of IllinoisCollegiate8.254.256.910.89.157.9547.3
1502WillHelmenArizona State UniversityCollegiate010.7512.2012.311.8547.1
563WillSheppardOklahoma Gymnastics CenterCollegiate010.7512.05012.55*11.2546.6
401JoshZuckerNAIGC AlumniCommunity12.4011.4511.3511.1046.3
713RyanBristowSUNY BrockportCollegiate12.1509.7512.811.05045.75
1065WyattKlassUniversity of IowaCollegiate12.10011.611.651045.35
572IsaacHarbisonPennsylvania State UniversityCollegiate011.710.3512.510.75045.3
883PaulMarchandoUniversity of California, BerkeleyCommunity010.39.4501111.942.65
1411DominicLoPintoVirginia TechCollegiate9.054.27.310.358.13.242.2
1265JarrenRendonUniversity of TennesseeCollegiate11.259.79.0511.50041.5
410SlavaMiligouloNAIGC AlumniCommunity07.7510.711.1510.05039.65
1503ChristianJenningsArizona State UniversityCollegiate12.850013.55*012.3*38.7
1506RichardMarquezArizona State UniversityCollegiate13.5*011.5513.250038.3
399BrianHulbertNAIGC AlumniCommunity12.6500012.112.5*37.25
1035JeremyWeissmanUniversity of IllinoisCollegiate0012.75*012.212.1*37.05
1510ChristianSilbermannArizona State UniversityCollegiate01112.3*12.90036.2
575MichaelPepe-LagePennsylvania State UniversityCollegiate0012.1012.7*10.9535.75
573EthanKravetPennsylvania State UniversityCollegiate011.711.2512.70035.65
1414DillonGallagherVirginia TechCollegiate012.2*10.8012.6*035.6
1507MasonMcNeelArizona State UniversityCollegiate011.650012.2510.934.8
715BryanShortSUNY BrockportCollegiate7.443.2510.36.6334.55
398JohnWronkiewiczNAIGC AlumniCommunity011.85010.811.45034.1
1409AndrewGammaVirginia TechCollegiate011.5510.60011.433.55
1412RyanOlowinVirginia TechCollegiate0010.95011.111.433.45
1068MatthewStahlUniversity of IowaCollegiate09.2511.9012.2033.35
465KamaranMcClanahanNorth Carolina State UniversityCollegiate10.4542.510.852.05332.85
216ZachTobiasIndiana UniversityCommunity11.809.211.650032.65
640EthanThibeaultRoger Williams UniversityCollegiate13*7.55011.850032.4
1415PabloCastilloVirginia TechCollegiate334.710.657.45331.8
1037jessebernsteinUniversity of IllinoisCollegiate11.5508.810.30030.65
1262DanielAllenUniversity of TennesseeCollegiate10.608.4511.10030.15
1033LukeLetiziaUniversity of IllinoisCollegiate009.55010.210.229.95
1419JonRicciardiVirginia TechCollegiate435.29.93.95329.05
1277JeffreyVitUniversity of TexasCollegiate11.054.25011.250026.55
1038ShaneDonovanUniversity of IllinoisCollegiate11.34010.950026.25
1518AlexWeemsArizona State UniversityCollegiate0013.4*012.5*025.9
1511JonVoylesArizona State UniversityCollegiate12.700130025.7
1508AldenMillerArizona State UniversityCollegiate13.25*000012.35*25.6
1504AdamKiddArizona State UniversityCollegiate12.40013.20025.6
569SamDavisPennsylvania State UniversityCollegiate00013.212.05025.25
1499AndrewAustinArizona State UniversityCollegiate12.650012.60025.25
394TimMichaelsNAIGC AlumniCommunity012.25*12.1500024.4
796DylanClayTexas A&M UniversityCollegiate12.95*0011.250024.2
1417ChrisMonahanVirginia TechCollegiate8.108.1507.85024.1
1410SamuelLallyVirginia TechCollegiate05.658.3509.95023.95
911ConstantinFlocosUniversity of California, Los AngelesCollegiate12.40011.40023.8
577LaithYousifPennsylvania State UniversityCollegiate11.4512*000023.45
797NoahCrawfordTexas A&M UniversityCollegiate010.75012.550023.3
1418JosephPetruzzielloVirginia TechCollegiate9.905.0508.3023.25
792KevinAbbottTexas A&M UniversityCollegiate12.45010.700023.15
1498BrennanAugerArizona State UniversityCollegiate010.350012.7*023.05
558corbinhunterOklahoma Gymnastics CenterCollegiate12.709.900022.6
795AustinChaneyTexas A&M UniversityCollegiate011.2500011.222.45
1263GalenFaderUniversity of TennesseeCollegiate0011.410.90022.3
794WillCatesTexas A&M UniversityCollegiate09.950012.25022.2
1067ClaytonPetrasekUniversity of IowaCollegiate0010.2011.65021.85
913RyanDanisUniversity of California, Los AngelesCommunity011.300010.321.6
805JeferYuTexas A&M UniversityCollegiate10.850010.60021.45
1406TuckerClayVirginia TechCollegiate9.650011.250020.9
712YaoviAkakpoSUNY BrockportCollegiate006.608.7520.3
1275SalCallesanoUniversity of TexasCollegiate100010.30020.3
1416AlexanderCruzVirginia TechCollegiate5.607.806.3019.7
407RyanBradleyNAIGC AlumniCommunity008110019
509JimmyMinardNorthern Illinois UniversityCollegiate8.2509.500017.75
1264AlecJacobsenUniversity of TennesseeCollegiate045.705.4015.1
1500FlintBornsteinArizona State UniversityCollegiate0012.95*00012.95
793AldenBrownTexas A&M UniversityCollegiate000012.3012.3
829DylanMcCoyTexas Tech UniversityCollegiate05.65006.6012.25
1514MattJorgensonArizona State UniversityCollegiate012.15*000012.15
538RyanMesserOhio State UniversityCollegiate12.150000012.15
1460SamPiperWilliam and MaryCollegiate012.1*000012.1
1512NickCastellonArizona State UniversityCollegiate0000011.6511.65
263YauheniShumilaKennesaw State UniversityCollegiate11.650000011.65
1513CambryDel ValleArizona State UniversityCollegiate011.5000011.5
1505AllenMarkhamArizona State UniversityCollegiate000001111
1517LoganParrishArizona State UniversityCollegiate010.65000010.65
411StrahinjaSopcicNAIGC AlumniCommunity010.55000010.55
803AntonioGarciaTexas A&M UniversityCollegiate10.250000010.25
431RemyFenrichNAIGC AlumniCommunity010.15000010.15
1040QuentinKlinglerUniversity of IllinoisCollegiate30007.1010.1
510dakotarivardNorthern Illinois UniversityCollegiate00009.309.3
437ParrishBradyNAIGC AlumniCommunity8.85000008.85
804LouisRuffinoTexas A&M UniversityCollegiate08.700008.7
512CodyKnightNorthern Illinois UniversityCollegiate08.6500008.65
1039DanEichinUniversity of IllinoisCollegiate08.5500008.55
1043BrianWolhaupterUniversity of IllinoisCollegiate8.25000008.25
560WalterMitchellOklahoma Gymnastics CenterCollegiate007.750007.75
1279AlexContrerasUniversity of TexasCollegiate7.75000007.75
408DanLaschanskyNAIGC AlumniCommunity06.800006.8
832HarryStraussThe New York AllianceCommunity000004.34.3
507DavidCarlinNorthern Illinois UniversityCollegiate0000033
1515BryantKoscheneArizona State UniversityCollegiate0000000

Team Scores

SchoolScore
Oklahoma Gymnastics Center236.8*
Arizona State University231.45*
Pennsylvania State University224.95*
Texas A&M University224.35*
Utah State University220.15*
University of Illinois219.35*
NAIGC Alumni218.25*
Ohio State University216.65*
University of California, Berkeley216.45
Virginia Tech207.8
Massachusetts Institute of Technology206.75
University of Iowa198.8
University of California, San Diego194.9
University of Texas189.75
SUNY Brockport180.3
University of Tennessee103.35
Virginia Tech100.9
Women's Developmental

Individual Scores

CompetitionNumberFirstNameLastNameClubNameEligibilityVTscoreUBscoreBBscoreFXscoreAAscore
448EmilyFawcettNorth Carolina State UniversityCollegiate077.758.9523.7
591ZoeRoane-HopkinsPennsylvania State UniversityCollegiate8.659.2259.39.6536.825
589AlexandraMostollerPennsylvania State UniversityCollegiate7.656.858.65023.15
252CiaraHoernkeJames Madison UniversityCollegiate09.1009.1
1083RobinWagnerUniversity of MarylandCollegiate85.97.456.77528.125
1081PeriFingerhutUniversity of MarylandCollegiate6.2754.45520.675
1073KristinaElliottUniversity of MarylandCollegiate008.05816.05
1072PaulinaBravoUniversity of MarylandCollegiate83.76.57.07525.275
1077MeganD ApiceUniversity of MarylandCollegiate7.254.8566.424.5
495TannerRosenbergNorthern Arizona UniversityCollegiate8.756.757.558.4531.5
1215CarolineReitanoUniversity of PittsburghCollegiate05.37.75013.05
1210JocelynDunlapUniversity of PittsburghCollegiate9.28.607.925.7
1205MackenzieAustinUniversity of PittsburghCollegiate8.55008.2516.8
965AnnaJannottUniversity of ConnecticutCollegiate7.82507.55015.375
1221BrittanyBlockUniversity of Rhode IslandCollegiate8.82507.89.426.025
586stephaniecarrPennsylvania State UniversityCollegiate5.3508.68.77522.725
1050McKennaNovackUniversity of IllinoisCollegiate7.3505.96.419.65
1047MichellePeiUniversity of IllinoisCollegiate8.808.757.57525.125
966AlexLibertiUniversity of ConnecticutCollegiate08.708.917.6
1214ClaireMosherUniversity of PittsburghCollegiate05.9506.812.75
1209LysiaCookUniversity of PittsburghCollegiate007.307.3
1211JuliaFestUniversity of PittsburghCollegiate7.5250007.525
1203EmefaAkwayenaUniversity of PittsburghCollegiate007.307.3
259AllyMcNeilJames Madison UniversityCollegiate8.6507.8016.45
250JoJoEnzmannJames Madison UniversityCollegiate005.86.712.5
587MadisonEmanskiPennsylvania State UniversityCollegiate08.59.05017.55
254KerryLuisoJames Madison UniversityCollegiate9.28.79.359.436.65
1496HaileyCampbellArizona State UniversityCollegiate008.39.07517.375
446NikoleDitzler-CorderoNorth Carolina State UniversityCollegiate8.557.17.57.9531.1
453TannerEvansNorth Carolina State UniversityCollegiate9.657.17.358.8532.95
923CameronSasmorUniversity of California, Los AngelesCommunity9.37.98.38.97534.475
258JenniferShafferJames Madison UniversityCollegiate00000
1523HaleyWileyBall State UniversityCollegiate7.957.059.158.37532.525
1222nickiedearyUniversity of Rhode IslandCollegiate8.45009.67518.125
1224OliviaFordUniversity of Rhode IslandCollegiate9.2009.17518.375
1226EmmaMangioneUniversity of Rhode IslandCollegiate07.98.79.0525.65
1225AshleyMacGregorUniversity of Rhode IslandCollegiate05.859.159.5524.55
1223AbigailChetwyndUniversity of Rhode IslandCollegiate8.57.68.1024.2
958AislingBrockUniversity of ConnecticutCollegiate05.657.4013.05
959FionaBrockUniversity of ConnecticutCollegiate06.450915.45
823WendyCareyTexas Tech UniversityCollegiate008.656.114.75
1071SamiPicciottiUniversity of MarylandCollegiate8.78.2257.959.47534.35
1075ElianaHermanUniversity of MarylandCollegiate8.38.78.358.42533.775
1082KaitlinWascherUniversity of MarylandCollegiate7.64.26.27.82525.825
1051NicoleGodellasUniversity of IllinoisCollegiate8.30008.3
1048AlyssaPetkoUniversity of IllinoisCollegiate7.867.757.428.95
1044BeckyDonnellyUniversity of IllinoisCollegiate8.0254.759.0258.72530.525
253CailynLagerJames Madison UniversityCollegiate07.79.1759.226.075
247MelindaAnselmoJames Madison UniversityCollegiate6.8009.216
255LizzyLyonsJames Madison UniversityCollegiate078.05015.05
249GiordanCrockerJames Madison UniversityCollegiate7.275007.9515.225
248ChloeCovellJames Madison UniversityCollegiate007.6507.65
588JulietteMitrovichPennsylvania State UniversityCollegiate7.9098.92525.825
1046MarissaMeadowsUniversity of IllinoisCollegiate008.358.717.05
592JuliaSchaeferPennsylvania State UniversityCollegiate07.708.02515.725
590StephanieO’ConnorPennsylvania State UniversityCollegiate0008.8758.875
593SydneyWilliamsPennsylvania State UniversityCollegiate8.78.5508.4525.7
595TaylorBickelPennsylvania State UniversityCollegiate9.358.8258.69.27536.05
1084AlexandraSpadacentaUniversity of MarylandCollegiate6.2505.85.717.75
1045PhoebeGlimmUniversity of IllinoisCollegiate0007.8757.875
865KaylaCarlsonUniversity of AlabamaCollegiate98.77.4833.1
868ShaniaRamirezUniversity of AlabamaCollegiate05.75005.75
867ToriLewisUniversity of AlabamaCollegiate8.855.257.16.3527.55
960KateBurnsUniversity of ConnecticutCollegiate8.3508.59.17526.025
969TaylorTiscarenoUniversity of ConnecticutCollegiate05.2005.2
974DaniellaLimpertUniversity of ConnecticutCollegiate06006
968GinaRossettiUniversity of ConnecticutCollegiate007.0507.05
1230KennedyStovallUniversity of Rhode IslandCollegiate9.058.609.427.05
1228AbigailRegnierUniversity of Rhode IslandCollegiate089.1259.42526.55
1204GabrielleAlandarUniversity of PittsburghCollegiate7.957.9508.524.4
1218CailaWagarUniversity of PittsburghCollegiate7.607.85015.45
1208LilyChozickUniversity of PittsburghCollegiate7.55007.97515.525
1206KatelynBrittainUniversity of PittsburghCollegiate03.957.558.620.1
1212HelenaHallUniversity of PittsburghCollegiate008.508.5
1217SterlingSandlerUniversity of PittsburghCollegiate08.1508.52516.675
1532TaylorLe MoalBaylor UniversityCollegiate7.66.857.85931.3
1074NicoleFlegelUniversity of MarylandCollegiate7.85.56.57.4527.25
447DanielFairclothNorth Carolina State UniversityCollegiate7.706.058.622.35
449SamanthaHolmesNorth Carolina State UniversityCollegiate857.158.2528.4
451BrianneLosekeNorth Carolina State UniversityCollegiate7.855.057.58.17528.575
450RebeccaLiptrotNorth Carolina State UniversityCollegiate7.556.857.358.0529.8
465KamaranMcClanahanNorth Carolina State UniversityCollegiate7.53.555.256.6522.95
1249AlexisKahlUniversity of South CarolinaCollegiate8.8258.4259.359.12535.725
257HannahMoynihanJames Madison UniversityCollegiate007.7758.4516.225
256MadisonMcGeeJames Madison UniversityCollegiate8.78.8508.9526.5
251LyssaGarberJames Madison UniversityCollegiate007.9759.42517.4
1049MaroSimotasUniversity of IllinoisCollegiate98.49.5259.2536.175
137TormeyMeganCornell UniversityCollegiate8.0509.2258.52525.8
136MelissaGinaldiCornell UniversityCollegiate8.655.38.859.62532.425
973MadelynJannottUniversity of ConnecticutCollegiate05.25005.25
961EmmaDeliaUniversity of ConnecticutCollegiate8.759.39.359.136.5
957baileybrochuUniversity of ConnecticutCollegiate8.7258.37.8024.825
962ErinFaberUniversity of ConnecticutCollegiate8.65008.5517.2
967GabbyLivingstonUniversity of ConnecticutCollegiate7.350007.35
1213BrookeMcGriffUniversity of PittsburghCollegiate007.207.2
1216SophieRubinUniversity of PittsburghCollegiate7.253.70010.95
1227SydneyOlsonUniversity of Rhode IslandCollegiate9.159.1599.1536.45
1078KristenWagnerUniversity of MarylandCollegiate7.34.956.25.6524.1
1229RileyShearnsUniversity of Rhode IslandCollegiate8.7508.225016.975
1080ShannenAuffarthUniversity of MarylandCollegiate7.6505.34.817.75
1079PaigeMoffittUniversity of MarylandCollegiate6.6505.9012.55
594NicoleKaplunPennsylvania State UniversityCollegiate008.6917.6
1076GabrielleLaCoilleUniversity of MarylandCollegiate7.84.478.57527.775
1220CheyanneNeuenschwanderUniversity of PittsburghCollegiate7.96.450014.35
596GinaMartinoPennsylvania State UniversityCollegiate07007
963LeahFaberUniversity of ConnecticutCollegiate8.37.608.824.7
956AnthonyProvostUniversity of ColoradoCommunity9.75.457.659.2532.05
972MelissaFordUniversity of ConnecticutCollegiate05.1005.1
1219RuthHaiderUniversity of PittsburghCollegiate007.807.8
452CatherineStahlNorth Carolina State UniversityCollegiate7.77.057.558.42530.725
964KellyGeorgeUniversity of ConnecticutCollegiate8.256.557.2022
824ReaganChapmanTexas Tech UniversityCollegiate7.953.46.256.12523.725
826JackieHerbeinTexas Tech UniversityCollegiate7.94.758.058.4529.15
825MeganDes-BordesTexas Tech UniversityCollegiate006.555.812.35
827DesirayRodriguezTexas Tech UniversityCollegiate7.252.608.618.45
1497ToriWilliamsArizona State UniversityCollegiate009.89.57519.375
1300MelanieSchattleUniversity of Texas at DallasCollegiate0087.815.8
1488MadisonLopp5280 Gymnastics - Adult TeamCommunity8.7758.97.98.62534.2
909MelinaLopatinUniversity of California, DavisCollegiate9.18.78.6758.37534.85
1052DaryleHowardUniversity of IllinoisCollegiate7.5500815.55

Team Scores

SchoolScore
Brandeis University111.30000
NAIGC Alumni110.75000
Eastern Michigan University106.45000
University of California, San Diego101.90000
Xavier University87.47500
University of Minnesota79.37500
Towson University 75.30000
West Virginia University51.15000
Tulane University18.80000
Women's Level 7 (Red Gym)

Individual Scores

CompetitionNumberFirstNameLastNameClubNameEligibilityVTscoreUBscoreBBscoreFXscoreAAscore
1023KryslynMooreUniversity of GeorgiaCollegiate9.5*8.85*9.1*9.436.85*
279KellySeidleKent State UniversityCollegiate98.459.6*9.37536.425*
1385KayshaColemanUtah State UniversityCollegiate9.65*7.259.6*9.625*36.125*
837MeganThreatteTowson UniversityCollegiate9.358.9*8.759.02536.025*
486RachelBacaNorthern Arizona UniversityCollegiate9.4258.38.79.575*36
487KyleighBeattyNorthern Arizona UniversityCollegiate9.157.69.1*9.42535.275
1252MacKenzieBoatmanUniversity of Southern CaliforniaCollegiate9.257.6599.32535.225
905BrittinWarneUniversity of California, DavisCollegiate9.388.459.134.85
1316HelenFieldUniversity of VermontCollegiate8.5258.95*8.358.8534.675
871LeighanneEachusUniversity of AlabamaCollegiate9.525*7.458.9758.67534.625
276SavannaLlewellynKent State UniversityCollegiate9.17.889.334.2
903HannahLichtenbergerUniversity of California, DavisCollegiate9.38.575*7.68.734.175
904AlysonEvansUniversity of California, DavisCollegiate8.857.758.5934.1
656TaylorGrantRutgers UniversityCollegiate9.257.98.158.734
838GabriellaOrellanaTowson UniversityCollegiate9.156.958.69.27533.975
1383AllySeatonUtah State UniversityCollegiate8.758.75*7.68.67533.775
1557EmilyBottoBrandeis UniversityCollegiate8.67.68.658.7533.6
1384SageTillsUtah State UniversityCollegiate9.156.258.59.575*33.475
915LindseyKangUniversity of California, Los AngelesCollegiate9.45.758.659.3533.15
1489LeilahMcCarthy5280 Gymnastics - Adult TeamCommunity9.37.757.958.133.1
488BrittneyEsserNorthern Arizona UniversityCollegiate8.957.58.67.3532.4
834Da elClappertonTowson UniversityCollegiate8.97.68.157.5532.2
1382AnnaLamoreauxUtah State UniversityCollegiate8.48.057.97.732.05
550MarissaSantiago-MeyersOhio UniversityCollegiate8.857.2257.358.5531.975
1027MaggieShiffertUniversity of GeorgiaCollegiate8.556.758.058.231.55
1025KatelynWiseUniversity of GeorgiaCollegiate8.46.757.858.4531.45
655HannahFechtnerRutgers UniversityCollegiate8.557.47.557.8531.35
356AnneStraithMichigan State UniversityCollegiate96.357.858.12531.325
917NaomiSegalUniversity of California, Los AngelesCollegiate8.86.87.8757.8531.325
866JacquelineBergUniversity of AlabamaCommunity9.5*6.2577.87530.625
1556BeccaAschermanBrandeis UniversityCollegiate8.956.158.157.3530.6
1495RachelScheweArizona State UniversityCollegiate8.356.97.657.6530.55
1314ErinWalshUniversity of VermontCollegiate96.157.257.930.3
1026ChloeWrightUniversity of GeorgiaCollegiate8.155.857.058.62529.675
1520SaraKennellyBall State UniversityCollegiate8.755.76.458.7529.65
872DanielaLafontUniversity of AlabamaCollegiate8.96.156.57.929.45
657SydneyWilliamsRutgers UniversityCollegiate7.855.457.657.72528.675
1522AnneSchneiderBall State UniversityCollegiate7.656.26.757.628.2
1483TheresaShineYale UniversityCommunity8.34.956.857.827.9
975StephanieJohnsonUniversity of DaytonCollegiate6.855.77.77.427.65
916MadelineKoontzUniversity of California, Los AngelesCollegiate9.22509.25*8.87527.35
836KennethThomasTowson UniversityCollegiate8.454.656.457.3526.9
492KinseyEllisNorthern Arizona UniversityCollegiate9.1507.959.65*26.75
544BreannahCampbellOhio UniversityCollegiate9.058.48.75026.2
551KelseyTetmeyerOhio UniversityCollegiate8.8508.18.87525.825
489HannahGobleNorthern Arizona UniversityCollegiate8.86.909.45*25.15
1318MarissaHennesseyUniversity of VermontCollegiate8.88.0508.325.15
1519HannahGunnellBall State UniversityCollegiate7.854.35.77.124.95
543GabiBosleyOhio UniversityCollegiate8.1507.88.724.65
914NikkiYamamotoUniversity of California, Los AngelesCollegiate6.554.456.47.1524.55
457JenniferDeLaceyNorth Carolina State UniversityCollegiate07.8758.27.923.975
1028ArrynEvansUniversity of GeorgiaCollegiate9.45*7.057.45023.95
1319LauraJenningsUniversity of VermontCollegiate8.6257.97.275023.8
491KorinCulpepperNorthern Arizona UniversityCollegiate8.75.708.723.1
490JeenaHollfelderNorthern Arizona UniversityCollegiate8.656.607.622.85
277RachelVahcicKent State UniversityCollegiate8.3507.356.8522.55
835QuinnKrenzelTowson UniversityCollegiate8.854.858.25021.95
1323SophiaThurau-GrayUniversity of VermontCollegiate06.556.87.6521
870JasmineDoveUniversity of AlabamaCollegiate7.206.055.7519
1521LexiStarostBall State UniversityCollegiate05.155.657.5518.35
1320BrynMcllhennyUniversity of VermontCollegiate8.7008.32517.025
1024isabellanienaberUniversity of GeorgiaCollegiate907.95016.95
869NicoleBugellaUniversity of AlabamaCollegiate8.62507.55016.175
278KaceyMilliganKent State UniversityCollegiate007.78.316
547JonighMcGeeOhio UniversityCollegiate7.95008.0516
542HalieAbtOhio UniversityCollegiate8.05007.9516
1321AeneaMeadUniversity of VermontCollegiate07.1508.4515.6
545OliviaDutkewychOhio UniversityCollegiate006.98.52515.425
548BreannaNixonOhio UniversityCollegiate7.6507.75015.4
1315SydneyCaldwellUniversity of VermontCollegiate07.57.75015.25
1317KiraFisherUniversity of VermontCollegiate06.558.45015
1322MorganSchwartzUniversity of VermontCollegiate006.757.414.15
902JeanHowellUniversity of California, DavisCollegiate06.058014.05
458DanielSpruillNorth Carolina State UniversityCollegiate05.607.6513.25
456BenCrawfordNorth Carolina State UniversityCollegiate8.150013.1
1494DestinyBurtArizona State UniversityCollegiate8.70008.7
546KyleighLaskyOhio UniversityCollegiate0007.957.95
549MirandaSalviaOhio UniversityCollegiate007.9507.95
554VictoriaMossOhio UniversityCollegiate0007.857.85
553KennedyJonesOhio UniversityCollegiate0007.657.65
455JordanCarelockNorth Carolina State UniversityCollegiate0007.27.2
552KylieGilmoreOhio UniversityCollegiate0006.356.35
454MichaelCanzianiNorth Carolina State UniversityCollegiate005.705.7
355QuinnBabcockMichigan State UniversityCollegiate00000

Team Scores

SchoolScore
Utah State University105.475*
University of California, Davis103.525*
Towson University102.3
University of Georgia102.175
University of Vermont101.575
University of California, Los Angeles96.275
University of Alabama95.75
Rutgers University94.025
Ball State University84.1
North Carolina State University63.225
Women's Level 8 (Red Gym)

Individual Scores

CompetitionNumberFirstNameLastNameClubNameEligibilityVTscoreUBscoreBBscoreFXscoreAAscore
1254EliseHaukenesUniversity of Southern CaliforniaCollegiate9.259.325*9.675*9.47537.725*
817HunterHarrellTexas State UniversityCollegiate9.359.45*9.35*9.4537.6*
813AbbieMooreTexas Christian UniversityCollegiate9.425*9.35*9.059.75*37.575*
918WrenExleyUniversity of California, Los AngelesCollegiate9.5*9.575*8.859.575*37.5*
1090CarolynDuranUniversity of MichiganCollegiate9.7*8.8759.19.537.175*
1313LaraWeedUniversity of VermontCollegiate9.5*9.35*8.9259.37537.15*
944BrittanyO ConnorUniversity of ColoradoCollegiate9.159*9.0259.52536.7*
1095AlexisOsmondUniversity of MichiganCollegiate9.258.859.059.47536.625*
946KaraRatcliffUniversity of ColoradoCollegiate9.259*8.99.47536.625*
736AvaSandfordSyracuse UniversityCollegiate9.359.05*8.759.3536.5
853JulietteDochyUniversite Catholique de LouvainCommunity9.38.88.99.436.4
650SarahPallayRutgers UniversityCollegiate9.6*7.89.159.536.05
349TesaJonesMichigan State UniversityCollegiate9.28.38.99.6*36
1558HannahDerocheBrandeis UniversityCollegiate9.18.358.99.5535.9
133CaitlinTormeyCornell UniversityCollegiate8.78.29.1759.6*35.675
947HayleyUpsonUniversity of ColoradoCollegiate9.39.075*8.25935.625
1238JamieParilloUniversity of Rhode IslandCollegiate8.8589.225*9.4535.525
1255FrancescaPaszkeiczUniversity of Southern CaliforniaCollegiate8.68.49.19.3535.45
901SerenaChanUniversity of California, DavisCollegiate8.68.48.759.6*35.35
1307LilySpitzenUniversity of VermontCollegiate9.388.259.7*35.25
851CharlineVanden BergheUniversite Catholique de LouvainCommunity9.375*8.18.659.12535.25
105SallieChappellChristopher Newport UniversityCollegiate9.375*9.025*7.88.935.1
980SamaraKelhofferUniversity of DelawareCollegiate8.257.859.5*9.42535.025
818BriannaHuddlestonTexas State UniversityCollegiate8.78.68.259.4535
1111AbbigailDiekmannUniversity of MinnesotaCollegiate8.558.558.49.4534.95
732LeahDiflorioSyracuse UniversityCollegiate9.18.0758.559.17534.9
943LindsayWebbUniversity of ColoradoCollegiate8.558.48.59.42534.875
1128SydneyDiekmannUniversity of MinnesotaCollegiate8.48.658.49.42534.875
852WendyAbinetUniversite Catholique de LouvainCommunity9.37.658.559.27534.775
496HaileyAlveyNorthern Arizona UniversityCollegiate8.17.99.325*9.42534.75
735JocelynPepperSyracuse UniversityCollegiate8.557.69.19.3534.6
983SamanthaMarklandUniversity of DelawareCollegiate9.058.28.7758.534.525
1247EmmaKenneyUniversity of South CarolinaCollegiate8.958.77.98.9534.5
648EmilyHoangRutgers UniversityCollegiate8.858.058.459.12534.475
686MadisonStarrSpringfield CollegeCollegiate8.68.98.058.834.35
919JanessaDaiUniversity of California, Los AngelesCollegiate9.4*5.759.45*9.7*34.3
733JessicaNeidelSyracuse UniversityCollegiate8.558.48.059.334.3
599AshleyHeimannPennsylvania State UniversityCollegiate88.4258.59.3534.275
945KathrynSufkaUniversity of ColoradoCollegiate8.17.89.19.234.2
1525AmberCoxBaylor UniversityCollegiate8.257.558.859.3534
1245MadisonKenneyUniversity of South CarolinaCollegiate8.68.28.18.9533.85
1312IsabelSilveiraUniversity of VermontCollegiate8.978.759.1533.8
1311MeghanMcClureUniversity of VermontCollegiate8.357.68.69.22533.775
948TessaroseGuernseyUniversity of ColoradoCollegiate8.38.1258.58.833.725
200MorghanGuynnGrand Valley State UniversityCollegiate8.87.158.69.133.65
348SarahBassettMichigan State UniversityCollegiate98.78.157.833.65
1240OliviaSalvucciUniversity of Rhode IslandCollegiate8.8256.19.19.6*33.625
651VictoriaReidRutgers UniversityCollegiate8.358.458.18.72533.625
719VictoriaKilfeatherSUNY CortlandCollegiate8.457.48.559.17533.575
745ElizabethYungSyracuse UniversityCollegiate8.27.758.459.17533.575
981MeganMelilloUniversity of DelawareCollegiate8.58.18.058.933.55
347CaraClarizioMichigan State UniversityCollegiate8.756.3599.433.5
203AlyssaWalkerGrand Valley State UniversityCollegiate8.258.18.58.6533.5
976EmmaKainUniversity of DaytonCollegiate8.47.38.49.2533.35
353ShannonRyanMichigan State UniversityCollegiate8.47.48.55933.35
275AlanaMurrayKent State UniversityCollegiate87.758.3759.07533.2
115MeganHolmesClemson UniversityCollegiate8.57.058.459.17533.175
1470MaddyClarkXavier UniversityCollegiate7.957.957.859.433.15
118AlexandraKarnesClemson UniversityCollegiate9.27.0588.87533.125
1070MorganPowellUniversity of KansasCollegiate8.76.858.758.5532.85
734KiaraMakelaSyracuse UniversityCollegiate87.48.39.07532.775
899MeganBrobstUniversity of California, DavisCollegiate8.258.32588.1532.725
737MichelleHaeringSyracuse UniversityCollegiate8.0579.058.632.7
900AyaneMochizukiUniversity of California, DavisCollegiate8.27.48.358.72532.675
1125MirandaSeverinUniversity of MinnesotaCollegiate7.957.458.15932.55
1553BrittanySteighnerBowling Green State UniversityCollegiate8.36.88.7258.532.325
360SamanthaRandlettMichigan State UniversityCollegiate8.26.97.99.27532.275
1295collingrantUniversity of Texas at DallasCollegiate8.157.18.658.27532.175
854SaloméSimonsUniversite Catholique de LouvainCommunity8.4755.858.59.32532.15
978AlyssaFoderaUniversity of DelawareCollegiate7.957.8758.4757.7532.05
354TaylorAlbrechtMichigan State UniversityCollegiate8.17.27.858.87532.025
197JuliaArmstrongGrand Valley State UniversityCollegiate8.36.87.9932
131MollyFrommerCornell UniversityCollegiate7.956.97.659.47531.975
819AbigailSchmidtTexas State UniversityCollegiate8.2588.557.1531.95
1526NatalieCuperoBaylor UniversityCollegiate8.3577.8758.52531.75
1112MadisonFearonUniversity of MinnesotaCollegiate8.257.957.55831.75
199DanielleFisherGrand Valley State UniversityCollegiate8.056.457.89.431.7
1552LilyRosenbergBowling Green State UniversityCollegiate8.16.48.858.3531.7
1248MeredithRickelUniversity of South CarolinaCollegiate8.157.257.558.731.65
1473AnnaOsowskiXavier UniversityCollegiate8.457.457.458.1531.5
1527AlissaHuddlestonBaylor UniversityCollegiate8.2256.257.89.1531.425
984AnnaLeDucUniversity of DelawareCollegiate8.156.38.458.431.3
898RonjaErikssonUniversity of California, DavisCollegiate8.25.78.658.731.25
237MadeleineMcCarthyJames Madison UniversityCollegiate8.1756.28.7758.131.25
977MeghanBassUniversity of DelawareCollegiate8.156.557.88.72531.225
1485LenaNing5280 Gymnastics - Adult TeamCommunity8.057.27.158.67531.075
922JonRios BradyUniversity of California, Los AngelesCollegiate8.86.76.78.8531.05
741RebekahSchwartzSyracuse UniversityCollegiate7.956.788.37531.025
1244LilyBakerUniversity of South CarolinaCollegiate7.4756.458.958.1531.025
1098RachelSochaUniversity of MichiganCollegiate8.2756.758.17.8530.975
130AlyssaCodyCollin Community CollegeCommunity8.257.3578.330.9
738JennaApanowitchSyracuse UniversityCollegiate7.456.958.158.2530.8
1061LeaSavardUniversity of IllinoisCollegiate8.456.57.658.230.8
1471MollyLucciXavier UniversityCollegiate8.46.28.1258.02530.75
731MaggieBennettSyracuse UniversityCollegiate8.355.457.159.625*30.575
1299NatashaTrayersUniversity of Texas at DallasCollegiate7.7256.87.158.87530.55
443BrunoBohnNew York Community GymnasticsCommunity7.9576.88.77530.525
208AmeliahillGrand Valley State UniversityCollegiate8.456.757.67.730.5
1258KatherineRogersUniversity of TennesseeCollegiate8.056.957.557.92530.475
204M.E.McPheeGrand Valley State UniversityCollegiate7.86.757.18.830.45
1550AllisonHlivkoBowling Green State UniversityCollegiate8.66.17.158.2530.1
272MackenzieKraftKent State UniversityCollegiate7.657.957.37.0529.95
1124CaitlynReevesUniversity of MinnesotaCollegiate7.656.98.356.97529.875
159KellyLinEmory UniversityCollegiate8.15.5759.2*6.8529.725
1096MichelleRipariUniversity of MichiganCollegiate8.056.356.958.3529.7
1615SarahKramerXavier UniversityCommunity8.156.657.357.5529.7
1549MorganDreyerBowling Green State UniversityCollegiate7.27.457.457.5529.65
153KatanaEdwards-CoopeEmory UniversityCollegiate7.856.956.857.7529.4
991LucindaEisensteinUniversity of DelawareCollegiate7.557.757.256.729.25
493PeterBrostenNorthern Arizona UniversityCollegiate7.357.256.957.4529
261ColleenMoranJames Madison UniversityCollegiate7.456.2587.2528.95
1126EmilyWatneUniversity of MinnesotaCollegiate7.65.458.47.228.65
1092AmberHooksUniversity of MichiganCollegiate9.525*09.45*9.52528.5
213JanaHilditchGrand Valley State UniversityCollegiate7.65.957.257.5528.35
1554MarthaYostBowling Green State UniversityCollegiate7.855.656.857.828.15
1298DanielleSullivanUniversity of Texas at DallasCollegiate7.85.956.87.52528.075
198ZoeyDiekemaGrand Valley State UniversityCollegiate9.1258.38.65228.075
1091SarahHillUniversity of MichiganCollegiate909.5*9.37527.875
201MelissaMattsonGrand Valley State UniversityCollegiate9.625*08.559.6*27.775
949KaiserMockUniversity of ColoradoCommunity8.855.68.3527.75
134AngelinaDeBenedetCornell UniversityCollegiate7.955.87727.75
1116JessicaMoskalikUniversity of MinnesotaCollegiate7.94.957.47.47527.725
232KristinGrantJames Madison UniversityCollegiate7.555.87.057.02527.425
125RachelRosstedtClemson UniversityCollegiate6.75.27.757.727.35
1474LevHearnXavier UniversityCollegiate7.56.056.8727.35
1054KavitaPlayleUniversity of IllinoisCollegiate6.87.36.156.7527
684PaytonLynchSpringfield CollegeCollegiate8.409.45*9.126.95
985ElizabethMartinUniversity of DelawareCollegiate7.94.957.256.826.9
814MarieAmbsTexas State UniversityCollegiate8.5508.659.4526.65
1234RebeccaFarrenUniversity of Rhode IslandCollegiate9.058.3509.2526.65
273SaraKasperKent State UniversityCollegiate8.6508.3759.575*26.6
744NadiaDeasSyracuse UniversityCollegiate8.509.059.02526.575
1472Jai LaMercerXavier UniversityCollegiate6.47.157.45.526.45
1236KristenMaherUniversity of Rhode IslandCollegiate8.58.908.97526.375
1530HannahSchwarzBaylor UniversityCollegiate7.954.567.92526.375
1053HunterEasterdayUniversity of IllinoisCollegiate7.36.95.256.7526.2
156MeganPhillipsEmory UniversityCollegiate7.54.756.77.1526.1
260KaylaDoughertyJames Madison UniversityCollegiate7.754.856.5256.926.025
1239NinaRicciUniversity of Rhode IslandCollegiate08.28.659.12525.975
155ElianaGreenwaldEmory UniversityCollegiate7.655.17.16.125.95
730ElenaArayaSyracuse UniversityCollegiate088.69.325.9
1259RebeccaRyanUniversity of TennesseeCollegiate08.7758.38.825.875
1232KristenDoyleUniversity of Rhode IslandCollegiate07.92598.92525.85
1114ToriGardnerUniversity of MinnesotaCollegiate8.2508.559.02525.825
1093SimoneJaroslawUniversity of MichiganCollegiate8.658.1508.925.7
209AmyJensenGrand Valley State UniversityCollegiate7.256.4256.255.5525.475
1310KatieHewlettUniversity of VermontCollegiate8.4507.959.0525.45
811KaitlynCihakTexas Christian UniversityCollegiate7.73.76.856.87525.125
979AmeliaJenningsUniversity of DelawareCollegiate9.17507.68.27525.05
607TaraPercivalPennsylvania State UniversityCollegiate8.17.908.924.9
996HaileySantanaUniversity of DelawareCollegiate7.85.255.66.224.85
234NatalieLapedotaJames Madison UniversityCollegiate8.3507.8258.6524.825
685TroiMarshallSpringfield CollegeCollegiate8.1507.159.3524.65
682KassieGiammatteoSpringfield CollegeCollegiate8.3508.158.124.6
687AmandaSullivanSpringfield CollegeCollegiate7.608.358.324.25
1253CalistaAllenUniversity of Southern CaliforniaCollegiate7.92508.058.2524.225
982TajaSladeUniversity of DelawareCollegiate07.558.2758.37524.2
494EvanSundbyNorthern Arizona UniversityCollegiate7.75.35.2624.2
743SydneySmithSyracuse UniversityCollegiate8.4257.608.1524.175
720CarlyMendelsonSUNY CortlandCollegiate7.807.458.7524
921MollyCarneyUniversity of California, Los AngelesCollegiate06.957.75923.7
1257SamanthaMurphyUniversity of TennesseeCollegiate07.058.18.423.55
1058EmilyFlammersfeldUniversity of IllinoisCollegiate7.807.558.1523.5
110MakinzieBagwellClemson UniversityCollegiate8.25087.1523.4
123CourtneyKirsheClemson UniversityCollegiate8.17.258.05023.4
352MandyRingleinMichigan State UniversityCollegiate06.18.19.0523.25
742SarahHamiltonSyracuse UniversityCollegiate7.757.258.25023.25
816CourtneyGoehringTexas State UniversityCollegiate8.1756.658.4023.225
598HannahEllingsworthPennsylvania State UniversityCollegiate7.8257.358.05023.225
815ClaireEavesTexas State UniversityCollegiate7.6507.87.7523.2
1524IsabellaBookBaylor UniversityCollegiate8.5256.4508.17523.15
1115RachelSchornakUniversity of MinnesotaCollegiate7.807.87.5523.15
135CarlosFernandezCornell UniversityCollegiate8.16.6508.2523
361EmilyBrouilletteMichigan State UniversityCollegiate8.26.0508.67522.925
992HannaSalamidaUniversity of DelawareCollegiate8.2507.66.8522.7
920FionaGrantUniversity of California, Los AngelesCollegiate05.458.458.5522.45
154TracyEngEmory UniversityCollegiate8.15.0508.67521.825
987LiaThrockmortonUniversity of DelawareCollegiate7.96.96.95021.75
132EmilyHasserCornell UniversityCollegiate7.656.857.2021.7
1555JordanSt. JohnBowling Green State UniversityCollegiate5.754.654.56.7521.65
1094SuzieKaufmanUniversity of MichiganCollegiate7.456.157.85021.45
721SamanthaWysockiSUNY CortlandCollegiate7.206.057.82521.075
855LolaEvrardUniversite Catholique de LouvainCommunity05.9757.27.1520.325
986MaureenFarrellUniversity of DelawareCollegiate7.806.85.5520.15
212RachelScavoneGrand Valley State UniversityCollegiate7.45.706.920
718christinaignarroSUNY CortlandCollegiate7.255.307.1519.7
717JuliaWolfSUNY CortlandCollegiate7.2066.119.3
748JoAnneWickiSyracuse UniversityCollegiate5.706.656.618.95
205KendraEndlineGrand Valley State UniversityCollegiate6.25066.2518.5
1492JoyceYenArizona State UniversityCollegiate009.19.118.2
1235HannahJohnsonUniversity of Rhode IslandCollegiate008.69.42518.025
649BriannaMartinsRutgers UniversityCollegiate8.5009.417.9
1241AbigailZabielskiUniversity of Rhode IslandCollegiate009.058.82517.875
124JennaRamunnoClemson UniversityCollegiate8.45009.3517.8
1493GiavannaVenturaArizona State UniversityCollegiate8.8008.97517.775
606NinaMacelkoPennsylvania State UniversityCollegiate008.49.317.7
1261ChandlerWigleyUniversity of TennesseeCollegiate8.1009.4517.55
116MarciHogueClemson UniversityCollegiate8.400917.4
1127JaniceChewUniversity of MinnesotaCollegiate9.158.250017.4
647AbigailDealRutgers UniversityCollegiate08.6508.72517.375
605AnastasiaLeonePennsylvania State UniversityCollegiate7.95009.417.35
351KaylaJacksonMichigan State UniversityCollegiate008.29.1517.35
202MandyNelsonGrand Valley State UniversityCollegiate08.0759.2*017.275
1233MarandaEalahanUniversity of Rhode IslandCollegiate9.18.10017.2
600JenniferKatulkaPennsylvania State UniversityCollegiate008.28.97517.175
1308EliseCourtneyUniversity of VermontCollegiate007.89.27517.075
994SamanthaVitellaroUniversity of DelawareCollegiate8.708.25016.95
112SamanthaDeckerClemson UniversityCollegiate8.28.650016.85
653JackieRutgersRutgers UniversityCollegiate007.69.216.8
113KarliGaffreyClemson UniversityCollegiate007.659.12516.775
1231ErinConnollyUniversity of Rhode IslandCollegiate8.108.5016.6
995AlexandraParedesUniversity of DelawareCollegiate8.3008.17516.475
1484JenaChambers5280 Gymnastics - Adult TeamCommunity8.18.350016.45
611ElizaNeightsPennsylvania State UniversityCollegiate007.758.67516.425
602MorganSederquistPennsylvania State UniversityCollegiate8.4507.95016.4
121JacquelineBealsClemson UniversityCollegiate8.457.750016.2
740VioletCuerdonSyracuse UniversityCollegiate007.858.32516.175
122LydiahGriebelClemson UniversityCollegiate8.607.55016.15
681CassidyClintonSpringfield CollegeCollegiate8.25007.82516.075
1062MarlindeTaylorUniversity of IllinoisCollegiate8.22507.85016.075
604RachelBradleyPennsylvania State UniversityCollegiate7.908.1016
1129MollySeliskerUniversity of MinnesotaCollegiate7.55008.415.95
603JenniferWalesPennsylvania State UniversityCollegiate7.8508.1015.95
111alexcavanaughClemson UniversityCollegiate008.27.6515.85
241JennaShueyJames Madison UniversityCollegiate7.97.80015.7
654GabrielleMcSweeneyRutgers UniversityCollegiate07.77.95015.65
608KathrynBoonePennsylvania State UniversityCollegiate7.8507.75015.6
601EmilieKylerPennsylvania State UniversityCollegiate08.37.25015.55
1097DanielleRomanowskiUniversity of MichiganCollegiate07.407.915.3
856LegrandPaulineUniversite Catholique de LouvainCommunity07.3257.8015.125
242KatelynStotzkyJames Madison UniversityCollegiate007.657.4515.1
989NicoleSalzoneUniversity of DelawareCollegiate7.675007.415.075
1529ElizabethPandiscioBaylor UniversityCollegiate007.6257.314.925
128SamanthaWalkerClemson UniversityCollegiate8006.914.9
739AlyssaBurnellSyracuse UniversityCollegiate007.57.314.8
271BridgetDunnKent State UniversityCollegiate007.86.9514.75
157KyrahPierstorffEmory UniversityCollegiate7.5507.05014.6
1237SerenaMunozUniversity of Rhode IslandCollegiate06.3258.25014.575
207EmilyHaleGrand Valley State UniversityCollegiate8.156.4250014.575
1057SavannahCornejo GarciaUniversity of IllinoisCollegiate7.5006.5514.05
993LexiWetmoreUniversity of DelawareCollegiate06.8507.0513.9
812EllaGibsonTexas Christian UniversityCollegiate005.97.97513.875
119LindsayTomClemson UniversityCollegiate05.6508.12513.775
597NicolinaDiMasciaPennsylvania State UniversityCollegiate6.25007.513.75
1246MargaretWarnerUniversity of South CarolinaCollegiate007.556.213.75
239ElisePiperJames Madison UniversityCollegiate7.55006.1513.7
245JasmineLeskyJames Madison UniversityCollegiate7.85.650013.45
233AmandaKramedasJames Madison UniversityCollegiate006.556.8513.4
1260AnsleeTiganiUniversity of TennesseeCollegiate0067.37513.375
746RosemaryAdratSyracuse UniversityCollegiate006.956.3513.3
610JuliaLeybinPennsylvania State UniversityCollegiate06.656.65013.3
158CarolineRosenEmory UniversityCollegiate0076.2513.25
1055SamanthaSansweetUniversity of IllinoisCollegiate06.656.5013.15
109CameronPeaseChristopher Newport UniversityCollegiate06.66.5013.1
609KristineGilliganPennsylvania State UniversityCollegiate05.157.6012.75
1296KaiyaHughesUniversity of Texas at DallasCollegiate006.26.4512.65
1297ShravyaKichenaUniversity of Texas at DallasCollegiate05.8506.6512.5
990SamanthaSwansonUniversity of DelawareCollegiate6.75005.612.35
107JamesDuffyChristopher Newport UniversityCollegiate005.856.312.15
127NicoleRussellClemson UniversityCollegiate75.10012.1
359AutumnManzoMichigan State UniversityCollegiate0066.0512.05
1056ElviraAlexanderUniversity of IllinoisCollegiate005.64.6510.25
1069MikaelaJudyUniversity of KansasCollegiate04.955.1010.05
243NadeahWestJames Madison UniversityCollegiate008.908.9
117CallieStuartClemson UniversityCollegiate008.508.5
114IsabelleRulloClemson UniversityCollegiate008.508.5
235KaitlynLassiterJames Madison UniversityCollegiate07.85007.85
210JeanettaMaloneGrand Valley State UniversityCollegiate7.80007.8
236ArielleLewisJames Madison UniversityCollegiate0007.67.6
688KembaWebsonSpringfield CollegeCollegiate0007.557.55
120EmmaBakerClemson UniversityCollegiate0007.57.5
240DanielleShaperoJames Madison UniversityCollegiate07.5007.5
230MadysonCarrieJames Madison UniversityCollegiate7.50007.5
1528MariahMarbutBaylor UniversityCollegiate007.407.4
126CaseyShearnsClemson UniversityCollegiate7.10007.1
231CamilleColbyJames Madison UniversityCollegiate6.90006.9
1531Cara GraceDonaldsonBaylor UniversityCollegiate0006.8256.825
1063AdelaideHindsleyUniversity of IllinoisCollegiate6.750006.75
1475TaylorStewartXavier UniversityCollegiate0006.76.7
274AbbieMcNickolKent State UniversityCollegiate06.5006.5
1113JessieFettingUniversity of MinnesotaCollegiate06.45006.45
229AmandaBatesJames Madison UniversityCollegiate00066
238AlexisMleckoJames Madison UniversityCollegiate005.905.9
108ZacharyGarciaChristopher Newport UniversityCollegiate05.85005.85
206ReannaGriggs-TaylorGrand Valley State UniversityCollegiate0005.655.65
244RebeccaHallJames Madison UniversityCollegiate005.6505.65
747AlisamarieYiatrasSyracuse UniversityCollegiate5.650005.65
1256ElaineBallUniversity of TennesseeCollegiate0005.15.1
1059MadisonMurrayUniversity of IllinoisCollegiate50005
1060LindsayNottinghamUniversity of IllinoisCollegiate00404
246AdysonNoyesJames Madison UniversityCollegiate03.75003.75
196ClaireAmstutzGrand Valley State UniversityCollegiate00000
988MadelineCouchUniversity of DelawareCollegiate00000
1551MelenaPurvisBowling Green State UniversityCollegiate00000
652AlexaPerezRutgers UniversityCollegiate00000
749AllisonHouseSyracuse UniversityCollegiate00000
1309JamieFlynnUniversity of VermontCollegiate00000

Team Scores

SchoolScore
University of Michigan110.9*
University of Colorado110.225*
University of Rhode Island108.3*
Syracuse University107.75
Texas State University107.55
University of Vermont107.275
Universite Catholique de Louvain106.625
Grand Valley State University106.575
Michigan State University105.95
University of California, Los Angeles105.95
Rutgers University105.9
University of Delaware104.7
Pennsylvania State University102.325
University of California, Davis101.95
University of Minnesota101.825
Clemson University101.6
Syracuse University100.05
University of Minnesota99.225
Cornell University98.05
James Madison University97.425
Kent State University96.75
Xavier University96.55
Bowling Green State University95.775
Clemson University93.6
University of Texas at Dallas90.8
University of Delaware90.275
University of Tennessee89.525
Springfield College87.45
Grand Valley State University87.25
SUNY Cortland84
University of Delaware76.25
Pennsylvania State University51.425
Syracuse University37.9
West Virginia University0
Women's Level 9 (Red Gym)

Individual Scores

CompetitionNumberFirstNameLastNameClubNameEligibilityVTscoreUBscoreBBscoreFXscoreAAscore
591ZoeRoane-HopkinsPennsylvania State UniversityCollegiate8.659.225*9.3*9.65*36.825*
254KerryLuisoJames Madison UniversityCollegiate9.2*8.7*9.35*9.4*36.65*
961EmmaDeliaUniversity of ConnecticutCollegiate8.759.3*9.35*9.136.5*
1227SydneyOlsonUniversity of Rhode IslandCollegiate9.15*9.15*99.1536.45*
1049MaroSimotasUniversity of IllinoisCollegiate9*8.49.525*9.2536.175*
595TaylorBickelPennsylvania State UniversityCollegiate9.35*8.825*8.69.27536.05*
1249AlexisKahlUniversity of South CarolinaCollegiate8.8258.4259.35*9.12535.725*
909MelinaLopatinUniversity of California, DavisCollegiate9.1*8.7*8.6758.37534.85*
923CameronSasmorUniversity of California, Los AngelesCommunity9.3*7.98.38.97534.475
1071SamiPicciottiUniversity of MarylandCollegiate8.78.2257.959.475*34.35
1488MadisonLopp5280 Gymnastics - Adult TeamCommunity8.7758.9*7.98.62534.2
1075ElianaHermanUniversity of MarylandCollegiate8.38.7*8.358.42533.775
865KaylaCarlsonUniversity of AlabamaCollegiate9*8.7*7.4833.1
453TannerEvansNorth Carolina State UniversityCollegiate9.65*7.17.358.8532.95
1523HaleyWileyBall State UniversityCollegiate7.957.059.15*8.37532.525
136MelissaGinaldiCornell UniversityCollegiate8.655.38.859.625*32.425
956AnthonyProvostUniversity of ColoradoCommunity9.75.457.659.2532.05
495TannerRosenbergNorthern Arizona UniversityCollegiate8.756.757.558.4531.5
1532TaylorLe MoalBaylor UniversityCollegiate7.66.857.85931.3
446NikoleDitzler-CorderoNorth Carolina State UniversityCollegiate8.557.17.57.9531.1
452CatherineStahlNorth Carolina State UniversityCollegiate7.77.057.558.42530.725
1044BeckyDonnellyUniversity of IllinoisCollegiate8.0254.759.0258.72530.525
450RebeccaLiptrotNorth Carolina State UniversityCollegiate7.556.857.358.0529.8
826JackieHerbeinTexas Tech UniversityCollegiate7.94.758.058.4529.15
1048AlyssaPetkoUniversity of IllinoisCollegiate7.867.757.428.95
451BrianneLosekeNorth Carolina State UniversityCollegiate7.855.057.58.17528.575
449SamanthaHolmesNorth Carolina State UniversityCollegiate857.158.2528.4
1083RobinWagnerUniversity of MarylandCollegiate85.97.456.77528.125
1076GabrielleLaCoilleUniversity of MarylandCollegiate7.84.478.57527.775
867ToriLewisUniversity of AlabamaCollegiate8.855.257.16.3527.55
1074NicoleFlegelUniversity of MarylandCollegiate7.85.56.57.4527.25
1230KennedyStovallUniversity of Rhode IslandCollegiate9.05*8.609.4*27.05
1228AbigailRegnierUniversity of Rhode IslandCollegiate089.1259.425*26.55
256MadisonMcGeeJames Madison UniversityCollegiate8.78.85*08.9526.5
253CailynLagerJames Madison UniversityCollegiate07.79.175*9.226.075
1221BrittanyBlockUniversity of Rhode IslandCollegiate8.82507.89.4*26.025
960KateBurnsUniversity of ConnecticutCollegiate8.3508.59.17526.025
588JulietteMitrovichPennsylvania State UniversityCollegiate7.9098.92525.825
1082KaitlinWascherUniversity of MarylandCollegiate7.64.26.27.82525.825
137TormeyMeganCornell UniversityCollegiate8.0509.225*8.52525.8
593SydneyWilliamsPennsylvania State UniversityCollegiate8.78.5508.4525.7
1210JocelynDunlapUniversity of PittsburghCollegiate9.2*8.607.925.7
1226EmmaMangioneUniversity of Rhode IslandCollegiate07.98.79.0525.65
1072PaulinaBravoUniversity of MarylandCollegiate83.76.57.07525.275
1047MichellePeiUniversity of IllinoisCollegiate8.808.757.57525.125
957baileybrochuUniversity of ConnecticutCollegiate8.7258.37.8024.825
963LeahFaberUniversity of ConnecticutCollegiate8.37.608.824.7
1225AshleyMacGregorUniversity of Rhode IslandCollegiate05.859.15*9.55*24.55
1077MeganD ApiceUniversity of MarylandCollegiate7.254.8566.424.5
1204GabrielleAlandarUniversity of PittsburghCollegiate7.957.9508.524.4
1223AbigailChetwyndUniversity of Rhode IslandCollegiate8.57.68.1024.2
1078KristenWagnerUniversity of MarylandCollegiate7.34.956.25.6524.1
824ReaganChapmanTexas Tech UniversityCollegiate7.953.46.256.12523.725
448EmilyFawcettNorth Carolina State UniversityCollegiate077.758.9523.7
589AlexandraMostollerPennsylvania State UniversityCollegiate7.656.858.65023.15
465KamaranMcClanahanNorth Carolina State UniversityCollegiate7.53.555.256.6522.95
586stephaniecarrPennsylvania State UniversityCollegiate5.3508.68.77522.725
447DanielFairclothNorth Carolina State UniversityCollegiate7.706.058.622.35
964KellyGeorgeUniversity of ConnecticutCollegiate8.256.557.2022
1081PeriFingerhutUniversity of MarylandCollegiate6.2754.45520.675
1206KatelynBrittainUniversity of PittsburghCollegiate03.957.558.620.1
1050McKennaNovackUniversity of IllinoisCollegiate7.3505.96.419.65
1497ToriWilliamsArizona State UniversityCollegiate009.8*9.575*19.375
827DesirayRodriguezTexas Tech UniversityCollegiate7.252.608.618.45
1224OliviaFordUniversity of Rhode IslandCollegiate9.2*009.17518.375
1222nickiedearyUniversity of Rhode IslandCollegiate8.45009.675*18.125
1084AlexandraSpadacentaUniversity of MarylandCollegiate6.2505.85.717.75
1080ShannenAuffarthUniversity of MarylandCollegiate7.6505.34.817.75
594NicoleKaplunPennsylvania State UniversityCollegiate008.6917.6
966AlexLibertiUniversity of ConnecticutCollegiate08.7*08.917.6
587MadisonEmanskiPennsylvania State UniversityCollegiate08.59.05017.55
251LyssaGarberJames Madison UniversityCollegiate007.9759.425*17.4
1496HaileyCampbellArizona State UniversityCollegiate008.39.07517.375
962ErinFaberUniversity of ConnecticutCollegiate8.65008.5517.2
1046MarissaMeadowsUniversity of IllinoisCollegiate008.358.717.05
1229RileyShearnsUniversity of Rhode IslandCollegiate8.7508.225016.975
1205MackenzieAustinUniversity of PittsburghCollegiate8.55008.2516.8
1217SterlingSandlerUniversity of PittsburghCollegiate08.1508.52516.675
259AllyMcNeilJames Madison UniversityCollegiate8.6507.8016.45
257HannahMoynihanJames Madison UniversityCollegiate007.7758.4516.225
1073KristinaElliottUniversity of MarylandCollegiate008.05816.05
247MelindaAnselmoJames Madison UniversityCollegiate6.8009.216
1300MelanieSchattleUniversity of Texas at DallasCollegiate0087.815.8
592JuliaSchaeferPennsylvania State UniversityCollegiate07.708.02515.725
1052DaryleHowardUniversity of IllinoisCollegiate7.5500815.55
1208LilyChozickUniversity of PittsburghCollegiate7.55007.97515.525
959FionaBrockUniversity of ConnecticutCollegiate06.450915.45
1218CailaWagarUniversity of PittsburghCollegiate7.607.85015.45
965AnnaJannottUniversity of ConnecticutCollegiate7.82507.55015.375
249GiordanCrockerJames Madison UniversityCollegiate7.275007.9515.225
255LizzyLyonsJames Madison UniversityCollegiate078.05015.05
823WendyCareyTexas Tech UniversityCollegiate008.656.114.75
1220CheyanneNeuenschwanderUniversity of PittsburghCollegiate7.96.450014.35
1215CarolineReitanoUniversity of PittsburghCollegiate05.37.75013.05
958AislingBrockUniversity of ConnecticutCollegiate05.657.4013.05
1214ClaireMosherUniversity of PittsburghCollegiate05.9506.812.75
1079PaigeMoffittUniversity of MarylandCollegiate6.6505.9012.55
250JoJoEnzmannJames Madison UniversityCollegiate005.86.712.5
825MeganDes-BordesTexas Tech UniversityCollegiate006.555.812.35
1216SophieRubinUniversity of PittsburghCollegiate7.253.70010.95
252CiaraHoernkeJames Madison UniversityCollegiate09.1*009.1
590StephanieO’ConnorPennsylvania State UniversityCollegiate0008.8758.875
1212HelenaHallUniversity of PittsburghCollegiate008.508.5
1051NicoleGodellasUniversity of IllinoisCollegiate8.30008.3
1045PhoebeGlimmUniversity of IllinoisCollegiate0007.8757.875
1219RuthHaiderUniversity of PittsburghCollegiate007.807.8
248ChloeCovellJames Madison UniversityCollegiate007.6507.65
1211JuliaFestUniversity of PittsburghCollegiate7.5250007.525
967GabbyLivingstonUniversity of ConnecticutCollegiate7.350007.35
1209LysiaCookUniversity of PittsburghCollegiate007.307.3
1203EmefaAkwayenaUniversity of PittsburghCollegiate007.307.3
1213BrookeMcGriffUniversity of PittsburghCollegiate007.207.2
968GinaRossettiUniversity of ConnecticutCollegiate007.0507.05
596GinaMartinoPennsylvania State UniversityCollegiate07007
974DaniellaLimpertUniversity of ConnecticutCollegiate06006
868ShaniaRamirezUniversity of AlabamaCollegiate05.75005.75
973MadelynJannottUniversity of ConnecticutCollegiate05.25005.25
969TaylorTiscarenoUniversity of ConnecticutCollegiate05.2005.2
972MelissaFordUniversity of ConnecticutCollegiate05.1005.1
258JenniferShafferJames Madison UniversityCollegiate00000

Team Scores

SchoolScore
University of Rhode Island109.075*
Pennsylvania State University108.575*
James Madison University107.8*
University of Connecticut105.35
University of Pittsburgh100.175
University of Maryland98.25
North Carolina State University96.65
Texas Tech University80.275
University of Maryland77.6
Women's Level 7 (Yellow Gym)

Individual Scores

CompetitionNumberFirstNameLastNameClubNameEligibilityVTscoreUBscoreBBscoreFXscoreAAscore
672AmandaKasperSimmons UniversityCollegiate9.425*9*9.5*9.47537.4*
1191BrittanyKeane-MurphyUniversity of Notre DameCollegiate9.159.25*8.6259.675*36.7*
567CharlieYatesOregon State UniversityCollegiate9.3*8.7*9.275*9.3536.625*
939ClareHaworthUniversity of California, San DiegoCollegiate9.4*8.258.5259.55*35.725*
1145CarissaHeblerUniversity of New HavenCollegiate8.58.85*8.8759.435.625
566MaryPetersonOregon State UniversityCollegiate9.058.7*9.275*8.5535.575
307RemiGodinezMassachusetts Institute of TechnologyCollegiate98.29.1259.135.425
218MeganEbleIndiana UniversityCollegiate8.758.95*8.658.82535.175
759KaitlynHoeyTemple UniversityCollegiate98.0258.3759.22534.625
1434SamanthaRubensteinWashington University in St. LouisCollegiate8.858.258.29.1534.45
1192NicholaKeane-MurphyUniversity of Notre DameCollegiate8.758.2598.334.3
1190HannahDopicoUniversity of Notre DameCollegiate8.77.558.3759.4534.075
564KilyGilbertOregon State UniversityCollegiate9.3*8.257.059.1533.75
413CarrieNioletNAIGC AlumniCommunity8.657.298.8533.7
662AllisonBertolozziSacred Heart UniversityCollegiate96.98.69.0533.55
661SydneyAbateSacred Heart UniversityCollegiate8.87.28.359.133.45
1420RayonnaGordonWake Forest UniversityCollegiate8.67.98.1758.533.175
412KelseySenawiNAIGC AlumniCommunity9.16.28.7759.07533.15
416RoseHadsellNAIGC AlumniCommunity8.28.058.68.333.15
1014KyleeMinerUniversity of FloridaCollegiate8.358.688.0533
1015LaylaSammanUniversity of FloridaCollegiate9.5*6.38.4758.5532.825
761JoyWilsonTemple UniversityCollegiate8.76.68.7258.632.625
663EmmiMooreSacred Heart UniversityCollegiate7.656.658.59.625*32.425
414ElissaLeiseNAIGC AlumniCommunity9.17577.558.5532.275
1132AnnaDarnoldUniversity of MissouriCollegiate8.756.48.28.932.25
1340HannahReynoldsUniversity of VirginiaCollegiate8.5756.389.332.175
1339ReillyMeinertUniversity of VirginiaCollegiate8.256.858.058.8532
762MarianaCampbellTemple UniversityCollegiate96.957.5758.431.925
1195JennyIndelicatoUniversity of Notre DameCollegiate8.56.858.28.331.85
565KatherineOnaOregon State UniversityCollegiate95.58.058.97531.525
1582SuLiuCambridge Community GymnasticsCommunity8.556.658.1831.3
193SunnyQiGeorgia Institute of TechnologyCollegiate8.76.37.38.52530.825
432NicoleGarciaNAIGC AlumniCommunity86.97.658.130.65
305JessicaKnappMassachusetts Institute of TechnologyCollegiate8.0755.858.4257.57529.925
1013CoralClarkUniversity of FloridaCollegiate8.55.258829.75
333KristenSchuhMiami UniversityCollegiate8.3256.278.17529.7
1154jacquelinelinkUniversity of North Carolina at Chapel HillCommunity7.46.158829.55
1188ClaraChangUniversity of Notre DameCollegiate9.2509.3*9.55*28.1
676CorinaSzabadosSimmons UniversityCollegiate7.355.257.357.527.45
100CarmenCarbonellCambridge Community GymnasticsCommunity65.67.75827.35
664EmilyPetroSacred Heart UniversityCollegiate8.909.2*8.4526.55
1194AbigailWhalenUniversity of Notre DameCollegiate8.85089.426.25
329CamrynMyersMiami UniversityCollegiate8.208.69.2526.05
334CallieGnamMiami UniversityCollegiate8.67508.28.7525.625
306MinnaWyttenbachMassachusetts Institute of TechnologyCollegiate8.8257.309.1525.275
665CatherineRossiSacred Heart UniversityCollegiate8.98.357.95025.2
264AlyssaFranklinKennesaw State UniversityCollegiate8.307.29.2524.75
1146LauraNolteriekeUniversity of New HavenCollegiate8.17507.58.92524.6
330JuliaDoddsMiami UniversityCollegiate8.308.27.824.3
1334CaraMcClureUniversity of VirginiaCollegiate07.2758.78.224.175
101SimoneVaisCambridge Community GymnasticsCommunity8.207.57.9523.65
674AmandaMatosSimmons UniversityCollegiate8.62507.257.77523.65
1149AshleyCarsonUniversity of North Carolina at Chapel HillCollegiate8.607.47.423.4
660AngelaSalvatoreSacred Heart UniversityCollegiate8.107.37.8523.25
102nadiabenallalCambridge Community GymnasticsCommunity8.556.108.1522.8
1189MirandaCuozzoUniversity of Notre DameCollegiate06.858.17.822.75
760NatalieSaundersTemple UniversityCollegiate07.157.67.92522.675
658GraceFleishmanSacred Heart UniversityCollegiate8.607722.6
338KayHarperMiami UniversityCollegiate7.807.17.4522.35
1133EmilyOstertUniversity of MissouriCollegiate7.307.657.3522.3
1336TaylorMilchUniversity of VirginiaCollegiate7.7567.75021.5
1335CarolineMcNicholsUniversity of VirginiaCollegiate04.758.057.6520.45
340AliKnoxMiami UniversityCollegiate706720
1199EleanorBurlingUniversity of Notre DameCollegiate04.67.357.7519.7
659BridgetNolanSacred Heart UniversityCollegiate7.9506.65519.6
849FrancescaD’AngeloTulane UniversityCommunity9.1009.5*18.6
1193KathrynRosshirtUniversity of Notre DameCollegiate9.3*009.318.6
1427JordanSligarWashington University in St. LouisCollegiate8.85009.1518
757SydnieCharlestonTemple UniversityCollegiate8.5009.3517.85
265torihollisKennesaw State UniversityCollegiate8.55009.317.85
331MichaelaPandorfMiami UniversityCollegiate04.96.056.917.85
1341ClairePettitUniversity of VirginiaCollegiate008.98.77517.675
850MeganSpilmannTulane UniversityCommunity8.9008.717.6
1421KyraCorcoranWake Forest UniversityCollegiate8.9508.5017.45
335AnnaTaylorMiami UniversityCollegiate7.8008.9516.75
1150IsabellaFlynnUniversity of North Carolina at Chapel HillCollegiate07.70916.7
1152LauraHallerUniversity of North Carolina at Chapel HillCollegiate8.2508.3016.55
1200RachelJenningsUniversity of Notre DameCollegiate8.6007.516.1
671MaryCiarloneSimmons UniversityCollegiate007.97.7515.65
1202KatrinaVogelUniversity of Notre DameCollegiate007.67.9515.55
332MeganRemaleyMiami UniversityCollegiate7.65007.915.55
1431LaurelRossWashington University in St. LouisCollegiate8.25007.27515.525
808KendallRobertsTexas A&M UniversityCollegiate8.45007.0515.5
1548ReenaWolnekBoston UniversityCollegiate8.2507015.25
1155JordynMooreUniversity of North Carolina at Chapel HillCollegiate0077.6514.65
1546JuliaLearyBoston UniversityCollegiate7.77506.55014.325
810KayleeConnollyTexas A&M UniversityCollegiate006.6757.514.175
337EmilyDuffyMiami UniversityCollegiate006.47.7514.15
415VictoriaTullisNAIGC AlumniCommunity006.157.6513.8
1151PaigeGoodsonUniversity of North Carolina at Chapel HillCommunity006.27.413.6
195MiriamBlaineGeorgia Institute of TechnologyCollegiate7.6755.70013.375
1337EmilyOrdUniversity of VirginiaCollegiate05.8757.35013.225
339SydneyShadovitzMiami UniversityCollegiate005.67.312.9
1201VeronicaLennertUniversity of Notre DameCollegiate05.256.65011.9
809BlakeWigginTexas A&M UniversityCollegiate0008.48.4
1333JessicaFulghumUniversity of VirginiaCollegiate008.408.4
675HannahParlmanSimmons UniversityCollegiate00808
1156IsabelleZigrandUniversity of North Carolina at Chapel HillCollegiate0007.97.9
1433LizSilvaWashington University in St. LouisCollegiate0007.857.85
442JennaDiStefanoNAIGC AlumniCommunity0007.3757.375
673AshleyMadeirosSimmons UniversityCollegiate0007.2757.275
1338LizTroyUniversity of VirginiaCollegiate007.107.1
807BaileyMcKeownTexas A&M UniversityCollegiate0006.86.8
1432StephanieBergerWashington University in St. LouisCollegiate0006.76.7
1545KirstenFlemingBoston UniversityCollegiate006.506.5
1153HaileyHumphreyUniversity of North Carolina at Chapel HillCollegiate005.305.3
1157BriannaDedeauxUniversity of North Carolina at Chapel HillCommunity05005
758CassandraFoxTemple UniversityCollegiate03.45003.45
677BeccaSchwartzSimmons UniversityCollegiate03.1003.1

Team Scores

SchoolScore
University of Notre Dame108.35*
Sacred Heart University103.325*
Temple University100.7
University of Virginia97.925
University of Florida95.575
Simmons University93.15
University of North Carolina at Chapel Hill91.7
Cambridge Community Gymnastics91.15
Miami University88.35
Miami University56.8
Women's Level 8 (Yellow Gym)

Individual Scores

CompetitionNumberFirstNameLastNameClubNameEligibilityVTscoreUBscoreBBscoreFXscoreAAscore
997CieraDunnUniversity of DenverCollegiate9.525*9.425*99.45*37.4*
1571MeredithRogersCambridge Community GymnasticsCommunity9.3*9.2*9.525*9.337.325*
266JazmineWoodsKennesaw State UniversityCollegiate8.5759.525*99.45*36.55*
221MariaTiwariIndiana UniversityCollegiate9.0259*9.35*9.0536.425*
1386SamanthaBrendleVirginia TechCollegiate9.45*9.25*8.259.42536.375*
469DanielleBrucatoNortheastern UniversityCollegiate9.175*8.059.475*9.475*36.175*
704KirstenSweetmanSUNY BrockportCollegiate8.99.2*8.7259.32536.15*
387ShannonBalabuchNAIGC AlumniCommunity8.89.325*8.89.12536.05*
391SuzieWilsonNAIGC AlumniCommunity98.858.79.37535.925
999HadleyHagemannUniversity of DenverCollegiate8.6258.858.859.435.725
764NiaAllenTemple UniversityCollegiate9.425*8.7258.55935.7
532ToriCoxOhio State UniversityCollegiate8.99.05*8.49.32535.675
1390MarionRichardVirginia TechCollegiate8.5758.6758.859.55*35.65
368ElanaSpieglerNAIGC AlumniCommunity9.2*8.58.69.3535.65
533StephFisherOhio State UniversityCollegiate9.175*7.859.15*9.42535.6
1270CatherineValadezUniversity of TexasCollegiate8.059.35*8.6259.42535.45
1573MiaLazarewiczCambridge Community GymnasticsCommunity8.39.15*8.4259.32535.2
1138EmmaBurkeUniversity of New EnglandCollegiate8.68.58.8259.27535.2
392RebeccaMeyerNAIGC AlumniCommunity8.8258.58.59.335.125
888JasmineCaseyUniversity of California, BerkeleyCollegiate9.058.358.559.17535.125
1537AdrienneKweeBoston UniversityCollegiate8.4258.98.6759.135.1
895ElanaStrausUniversity of California, BerkeleyCollegiate8.28.558.759.55*35.05
669HannahRennieSacred Heart UniversityCollegiate8.589.175*9.37535.05
1141MeghanHolleyUniversity of New EnglandCollegiate8.558.758.459.27535.025
1137MadisonBaumannUniversity of New EnglandCollegiate8.58.88.4759.22535
763NenahFitchTemple UniversityCollegiate8.38.4758.69.575*34.95
173RaeganGundersonFlorida State UniversityCollegiate8.7258.758.159.334.925
433SabrinaSuraNAIGC AlumniCommunity8.48.39.0759.134.875
1273ZerrinVuralUniversity of TexasCollegiate8.158.89.15*8.7534.85
1572JackieReinschmidtCambridge Community GymnasticsCommunity8.258.159.15*9.1534.7
700KassiaDoukhnaiStockton UniversityCollegiate8.98.4758.0259.2534.65
1391CorbinHarrisonVirginia TechCollegiate8.3758.78.1759.37534.625
789AlyssaPfeifferTexas A&M UniversityCollegiate8.68.058.5259.434.575
1425AlliWeskeWashington University in St. LouisCollegiate88.49.15*934.55
998TatianaFollettUniversity of DenverCollegiate8.18.4758.8259.0534.45
1579KelseyCookCambridge Community GymnasticsCommunity8.28.48.5759.17534.35
1175KateFosterUniversity of North Carolina at Chapel HillCollegiate98.558.058.6534.25
324EvelynJacksonMiami UniversityCollegiate9.3*8.558.4834.25
179TaylorWilhelmyFlorida State UniversityCollegiate7.98.28.6259.5*34.225
388meganGoreyNAIGC AlumniCommunity7.958.6758.359.2534.225
1364KarissaLangeUniversity of Wisconsin-MadisonCollegiate8.28.059.0258.7534.025
327PaigeWardenMiami UniversityCollegiate8.257.78.59.55*34
220AmandaThayerIndiana UniversityCollegiate8.67.858.49.1534
892JulianneOshiroUniversity of California, BerkeleyCollegiate8.58.18.558.8534
860AlysonKechUniversite Catholique de LouvainCommunity8.5757.68.5759.22533.975
1574Wendy JoSvetanoffCambridge Community GymnasticsCommunity7.858.558.55933.95
702AshleyGianniSUNY BrockportCollegiate8.358.38.658.6533.95
670CarolineSORDELLOSacred Heart UniversityCollegiate88.158.8758.933.925
314CallieSantosMerrimack CollegeCollegiate7.957.59.19.3533.9
1388KristineHilbertVirginia TechCollegiate8.47.858.49.2533.9
1000GraceKishimotoUniversity of DenverCollegiate8.1257.78.859.22533.9
1401AprilFoleyVirginia TechCollegiate8.558.38.0758.9533.875
1393LeahCaggianoVirginia TechCollegiate8.058.48.88.62533.875
382SydneyCallahanNAIGC AlumniCommunity8.257.88.69.1533.8
325MorganLancasterMiami UniversityCollegiate7.87.699.3533.75
187RebeccaRadleGeorge Washington UniversityCollegiate8.257.78.9258.87533.75
765AlexisKellyTemple UniversityCollegiate88.28.88.7533.75
323MelissaEliasMiami UniversityCollegiate8.18.657.8759.133.725
1361MaddieGleedUniversity of Wisconsin-MadisonCollegiate8.7756.98.759.27533.7
148SarahFinkiewiczEastern Michigan UniversityCollegiate8.6257.989.17533.7
774JacquelineMinnisTemple UniversityCollegiate8.7257.658.7758.533.65
783JacquelineHollingsworthTexas A&M UniversityCollegiate8.5257.858.8258.433.6
1011MadisonTorrentUniversity of FloridaCollegiate8.358.5757.259.433.575
629EmmaBanksRoger Williams UniversityCollegiate9.16.658.5259.27533.55
468AbigailBlatchfordNortheastern UniversityCollegiate8.158.458.5258.433.525
635MorganReinerRoger Williams UniversityCollegiate8.0758.0258.159.17533.425
1575AmberCossetteCambridge Community GymnasticsCommunity8.58.257.559.12533.425
769AmandaVegaTemple UniversityCollegiate8.1257.358.925933.4
693DanielleMarinoStockton UniversityCollegiate8.27.48.459.333.35
706EmilyHampstonSUNY BrockportCollegiate7.757.758.6259.133.225
219NickFergusonIndiana UniversityCollegiate8.5257.18.49.1533.175
326MadelineMurchlandMiami UniversityCollegiate7.88.58.058.833.15
1444CaitlinAmenWest Chester Club GymnasticsCollegiate8.488.158.633.15
863EliseVan CaenegemUniversite Catholique de LouvainCommunity9.156.957.9259.0533.075
1423MichaelShearerWashington University in St. LouisCollegiate8.87.27.69.3532.95
859SophieHarscheneUniversite Catholique de LouvainCommunity8.67.18.0759.12532.9
1535MariaIennacoBoston UniversityCollegiate87.58.059.2532.8
1365RandiLeaUniversity of Wisconsin-MadisonCollegiate8.48.057.2759.07532.8
691CarliFargioneStockton UniversityCollegiate8.27.48.6758.52532.8
1387SophieHatcherVirginia TechCollegiate9.0577.69.07532.725
181AnnAndersonGeorge Washington UniversityCollegiate8.2757.78.158.52532.65
1280SydneyVangeliUniversity of TexasCommunity7.888.158.6532.6
1581JulieHerlihyCambridge Community GymnasticsCommunity7.758.17.559.17532.575
185TimFinleyGeorge Washington UniversityCollegiate8.657.257.59.132.5
842AliBrillTowson University Collegiate8.855.599.07532.425
1325LizzyBrown-KaiserUniversity of VirginiaCollegiate8.26.5258.459.22532.4
701MadisonBenjaminSUNY BrockportCollegiate8.587.058.72532.275
1148BriannaDuffyUniversity of New HavenCollegiate8.16.358.559.2532.25
690AnnemarieD AlessandroStockton UniversityCollegiate8.457.47.558.82532.225
628EmilyPomrincaPurdue UniversityCollegiate8.37.37.88.832.2
188AlysonRoperGeorge Washington UniversityCollegiate8.756.77.459.27532.175
182JasmineBarashGeorge Washington UniversityCollegiate8.5257.37.558.7532.125
1143EmilyMcCormackUniversity of New EnglandCollegiate8.17.458.3258.131.975
1271MarieYamamotoUniversity of TexasCollegiate8.0256.0758.459.231.75
1580JacquelynDeWolfeCambridge Community GymnasticsCommunity7.76.68.1759.231.675
1144AlexRousseauUniversity of New EnglandCollegiate8.457.26.759.231.6
1136DarciDowUniversity of New EnglandCollegiate8.26.258.19.02531.575
627TaylorOsbornPurdue UniversityCollegiate8.4756.757.29.131.525
1426AndreaZuzarteWashington University in St. LouisCollegiate7.96.87.98.931.5
631KaylaDeLucaRoger Williams UniversityCollegiate8.16.457.69.32531.475
626ElizabethMasselPurdue UniversityCollegiate8.6756.557.059.131.375
1577CassandraAlbrechtCambridge Community GymnasticsCommunity7.76.958.2758.431.325
694MekaylaODonnellStockton UniversityCollegiate8.57.657.0258.131.275
434KathrynMaloneNAIGC AlumniCommunity8.0577.059.12531.225
1003HalleMichelUniversity of DenverCollegiate8.056.158.58.37531.075
531AllyCalhounOhio State UniversityCollegiate8.27.26.98.7531.05
1394HeatherWottonVirginia TechCollegiate8.1257.57.158.17530.95
149ShelbyLynchEastern Michigan UniversityCollegiate8.156.357.58.92530.925
308MarlisDenk-LobnigMassachusetts Institute of TechnologyCollegiate8.12577.358.4530.925
771HannahBurnsTemple UniversityCollegiate7.96.788.330.9
1445TiffanyBonnerWest Chester Club GymnasticsCollegiate8.26.27.658.830.85
320SusieLaaneMiami UniversityCollegiate8.156.78.4757.4530.775
1182SierraHigiUniversity of North Carolina at WilmingtonCollegiate7.76.857.758.4530.75
322CaitlinCoodeMiami UniversityCollegiate7.77.37.77.92530.625
328DelaneyRoss-ShannonMiami UniversityCollegiate7.856.557.15930.55
184BrookeClaroniGeorge Washington UniversityCollegiate8.15.78.1258.62530.55
1538KatieSeligBoston UniversityCollegiate7.8256.257.958.530.525
186MayaHandelsmanGeorge Washington UniversityCollegiate8.2757.47.3757.47530.525
633AbigailGherardiRoger Williams UniversityCollegiate8.1567.259.07530.475
636MeaghanSanbornRoger Williams UniversityCollegiate8.057.257.757.330.35
1440AubriFisherWest Chester Club GymnasticsCollegiate8.36.878.1530.25
666AlyssaAlchimioSacred Heart UniversityCollegiate8.2254.78.225930.15
313ElizabethRangerMerrimack CollegeCollegiate8.055.68.1258.330.075
1344AustinLachanceUniversity of VirginiaCollegiate8.42576.657.829.875
309HannahKloiber-BravoMerrimack CollegeCollegiate7.76.7578.1529.6
321ZacSineMiami UniversityCollegiate85.457.6258.529.575
785MakennaLeatherwoodTexas A&M UniversityCollegiate7.655.77.68.52529.475
689KarlieCrisafiStockton UniversityCollegiate8.16.755.858.42529.125
1002KieranMannionUniversity of DenverCollegiate84.57.68.72528.825
625NatashaLangPurdue UniversityCollegiate7.656.47.356.928.3
535KaidenWilsonOhio State UniversityCollegiate7.56.057.357.0527.95
139DeshawnCornettEastern Michigan UniversityCollegiate8.2658.72527.925
894SarahShanahanUniversity of California, BerkeleyCommunity7.86.27.356.57527.925
1428KhyChestnutWashington University in St. LouisCollegiate7.16.25.68.627.5
623SiennaBatesPurdue UniversityCollegiate7.35.96.158.127.45
1185EmilyMadison-CooperUniversity of North Carolina at WilmingtonCollegiate8.1755.56.257.4527.375
1366ElizabethShankUniversity of Wisconsin-MadisonCollegiate9.18.959.175*027.225
534MaddieWilkinOhio State UniversityCollegiate7.754.77.3257.3527.125
1329JoannaLabbanUniversity of VirginiaCollegiate9.3*08.1259.525*26.95
170BrianneDombrowskiFlorida State UniversityCollegiate8.62509.1258.9526.7
299AlexanderWallarMassachusetts Institute of TechnologyCollegiate7.654.477.526.55
267ElizabethPfaffKennesaw State UniversityCollegiate7.809.225*9.3526.375
1326CarolynBrown-KaiserUniversity of VirginiaCollegiate8.62508.49.22526.25
1392BrookeSimpkinsVirginia TechCollegiate8.3508.559.226.1
766JessicaLopezTemple UniversityCollegiate8.208.875926.075
667BrielleCiccioSacred Heart UniversityCollegiate8.1508.98.9526
1539AudreyTuckerBoston UniversityCollegiate7.956.056.8525.8
424DanielleCooperNAIGC AlumniCommunity7.75.56.056.525.75
386AmandaReynoldsNAIGC AlumniCommunity8.0508.5759.125.725
782BrennaCurrieTexas A&M UniversityCollegiate8.5508.78.4525.7
466IsabelAlbujaNortheastern UniversityCollegiate08.158.49.125.65
1328AnnieHatcherUniversity of VirginiaCollegiate9.02508.18.52525.65
858AnoukFlahauxUniversite Catholique de LouvainCommunity8.8508.3758.225.425
1183ShannonKerriganUniversity of North Carolina at WilmingtonCollegiate7.954.75.657.07525.375
708SavannahGiarrusso-KrabacherSUNY BrockportCollegiate8.48.58.475025.375
310DevanMartinMerrimack CollegeCollegiate8.02508.325925.35
705SophiaProcario-FoleySUNY BrockportCollegiate6.84.86.557.1525.3
1369ClaireEmbilUniversity of Wisconsin-MadisonCollegiate8.02508.358.8525.225
941SophieChamaaUniversity of California, San DiegoCollegiate8.407.69.225.2
1327GraceGirardUniversity of VirginiaCollegiate8.15809.02525.175
1362EllenGustafsonUniversity of Wisconsin-MadisonCollegiate7.907.959.2525.1
183BridgetEdwardsGeorge Washington UniversityCollegiate7.9255.156.355.62525.05
502CrystalFoxNorthern Illinois UniversityCollegiate8.2808.77524.975
1331KembaSealsUniversity of VirginiaCollegiate8.5257.6508.72524.9
169JasmineCayaFlorida State UniversityCollegiate8.358.18.4024.85
371KadiHamerNAIGC AlumniCommunity8.107.59.17524.775
393LibbyHatcherNAIGC AlumniCommunity8.207.49.12524.725
1269RommyRodriguezUniversity of TexasCollegiate8.5257.5508.57524.65
1330JenniferLaredoUniversity of VirginiaCollegiate8.657.258.7024.6
1345StevenVuUniversity of VirginiaCollegiate7.7507.958.8524.55
1578HannahBlackCambridge Community GymnasticsCommunity8.37.3508.87524.525
1267JadeDarrowUniversity of TexasCollegiate07.1758.259.0524.475
537SarahRoheOhio State UniversityCollegiate8.17507.958.27524.4
1536NikitaLimayeBoston UniversityCollegiate8.28.058.125024.375
857lesliecrefcoeurUniversite Catholique de LouvainCommunity8.37.108.924.3
942ReilyCannonUniversity of California, San DiegoCollegiate07.658.358.27524.275
1404MorganDunnVirginia TechCollegiate8.07507.858.32524.25
1371CameronJacobsonUniversity of Wisconsin-MadisonCollegiate8.77.558024.25
1140JennaGuerinUniversity of New EnglandCollegiate8.12507.358.7524.225
1360EmmaBablerUniversity of Wisconsin-MadisonCommunity8.02507.38.824.125
1006EmilySimpsonUniversity of DenverCollegiate7.607.78.72524.025
896KateMaloneUniversity of California, BerkeleyCollegiate7.97.358.525023.775
668NoelleFrederickSacred Heart UniversityCollegiate8.27.4508.0523.7
768KoriLazarTemple UniversityCollegiate7.87.308.523.6
864RomaneWiseurUniversite Catholique de LouvainCommunity06.48.2758.87523.55
1402ElisabethBrendleVirginia TechCollegiate87.358.05023.4
709JuliannaCowanSUNY BrockportCollegiate06.658.18.62523.375
1184MadisonUnderhillUniversity of North Carolina at WilmingtonCollegiate8.66.508.1523.25
767CarliBlockTemple UniversityCollegiate05.98.325923.225
1010RachelPfeifferUniversity of FloridaCollegiate08.357.0257.82523.2
1398ShelbyRobertsVirginia TechCollegiate7.807.557.823.15
1180TaylorKinseyUniversity of North Carolina at WilmingtonCollegiate7.155.655.423.15
1533AbigailFariaBoston UniversityCollegiate8.46.87.575022.775
1324AnnaBrowerUniversity of VirginiaCollegiate7.96.358.5022.75
482CaraSciorilliNortheastern UniversityCollegiate8.456.87507.222.525
311KaileyMeyerMerrimack CollegeCollegiate8.268.1022.3
1368CassieBarwickUniversity of Wisconsin-MadisonCollegiate8.46.97022.3
770AshleyAbadiotakisTemple UniversityCollegiate7.77.7506.6522.1
1332JessySchlichtingUniversity of VirginiaCollegiate06.058.057.9522.05
1268DanielleNdubisiUniversity of TexasCollegiate7.706.857.421.95
630HannahCameronRoger Williams UniversityCollegiate7.755.608.47521.825
703LindsayNorthSUNY BrockportCollegiate06.958.56.3521.8
695KatherineMorgensternStockton UniversityCollegiate7.806.057.57521.425
1396JuliaO’NeillVirginia TechCollegiate7.5506.87.0521.4
624ErinBrownPurdue UniversityCollegiate7.7506.856.7521.35
1442KelseyMountfordWest Chester Club GymnasticsCollegiate7.96.057.15021.1
1439JessicaFeldmanWest Chester Club GymnasticsCollegiate7.65.507.9521.05
1373NicoleNeurockUniversity of Wisconsin-MadisonCollegiate7.955.757.35021.05
772KeirstenLoheideTemple UniversityCollegiate06.56.158.1520.8
696MadelineBauerStockton UniversityCollegiate06.86.57.3520.65
1441MeganGunzelmanWest Chester Club GymnasticsCollegiate7.1506.76.7520.6
1443AshleyWeissWest Chester Club GymnasticsCollegiate7.85.406.319.5
1004OliviaRuethUniversity of DenverCollegiate05.26.8257.2519.275
788MadelineMcDanielTexas A&M UniversityCollegiate9.25*009.42518.675
478QuincyRayNortheastern UniversityCollegiate009.059.318.35
786AnnaLightfootTexas A&M UniversityCollegiate008.79.575*18.275
473JuliaDextradeurNortheastern UniversityCollegiate008.69.42518.025
177KaiaRichmondFlorida State UniversityCollegiate8.575009.3517.925
791LaurenWinogradTexas A&M UniversityCollegiate8.35009.3517.7
389KarenHeilmanNAIGC AlumniCommunity008.958.72517.675
890SamanthaHaoUniversity of California, BerkeleyCollegiate8.35009.317.65
171AshleyFelegiFlorida State UniversityCollegiate08.59.075017.575
467HelenBartlettNortheastern UniversityCollegiate08.3509.1517.5
1424JadaSmithWashington University in St. LouisCollegiate8.175009.317.475
790KierraMurdochTexas A&M UniversityCollegiate008.49.07517.475
707EmmaBerntsenSUNY BrockportCollegiate8.275009.12517.4
862MaryRomainUniversite Catholique de LouvainCommunity008.98.37517.275
1576SkylerKelemenCambridge Community GymnasticsCommunity08.858.375017.225
889TessaDivitaUniversity of California, BerkeleyCollegiate0089.117.1
471JessicaChuNortheastern UniversityCollegiate08.558.5017.05
174MichaylaKonenFlorida State UniversityCollegiate8.1008.7516.85
692MakaylaHoffmanStockton UniversityCollegiate05.15.46.1516.65
784AbbyKeetchTexas A&M UniversityCollegiate8.77.90016.6
1397TaraSchwagerlVirginia TechCollegiate008.358.07516.425
390SydneyLairedNAIGC AlumniCommunity07.98.375016.275
1142RosariaKarisUniversity of New EnglandCollegiate007.858.416.25
1370CarolineIauslyUniversity of Wisconsin-MadisonCollegiate007.858.316.15
1400DanielleCerniukVirginia TechCollegiate8.457.70016.15
315LeahBatesMerrimack CollegeCollegiate07.2508.7516
175AlainaMassaroFlorida State UniversityCollegiate007.158.77515.925
483KateThomasNortheastern UniversityCollegiate07.258.65015.9
893SloanePaceUniversity of California, BerkeleyCollegiate8.0507.85015.9
1372MarthaMiltkoUniversity of Wisconsin-MadisonCollegiate8.507.1015.6
1363ElisabethJarosinskiUniversity of Wisconsin-MadisonCollegiate07.28.375015.575
1009AlyssaHaffnerUniversity of FloridaCollegiate07.857.575015.425
1405JulianneLeeVirginia TechCollegiate7.857.450015.3
634AvaJonesRoger Williams UniversityCollegiate08.157.075015.225
632ElizabethFultonRoger Williams UniversityCollegiate7.4007.72515.125
367DanielleSassanoNAIGC AlumniCommunity05.8509.2515.1
716JenniferSladewskiSUNY BrockportCollegiate7.55007.515.05
1139KaylaCerriUniversity of New EnglandCollegiate7.9756.750014.725
1367BaileyLindnerUniversity of Wisconsin-MadisonCommunity05.808.72514.525
1374DevanyRindyUniversity of Wisconsin-MadisonCollegiate806.35014.35
775CamrynPisanoTemple UniversityCollegiate6.6507.55014.2
435CaraUllmannNAIGC AlumniCommunity05.6508.414.05
1403CarlaCastegnaroVirginia TechCollegiate058.6013.6
1283AlyssaMunguiaUniversity of TexasCollegiate7006.513.5
1395RachelHayesVirginia TechCollegiate06.107.3513.45
503SarahKenkelNorthern Illinois UniversityCollegiate7.7505.05012.8
1001KierstenLockwoodUniversity of DenverCollegiate7.754.80012.55
750AbbyBeleaTarrant County CollegeCommunity06.1506.2512.4
1281NikkiJacksonUniversity of TexasCollegiate0065.9511.95
1399TaraWeinsteinVirginia TechCollegiate04.77.25011.95
504AmandaMcMurrayNorthern Illinois UniversityCollegiate05.256.7011.95
1282AlexandriaLyonsUniversity of TexasCollegiate6005.92511.925
1285AlishaZuteUniversity of TexasCollegiate0065.711.7
472TessaDaviesNortheastern UniversityCollegiate0009.4259.425
312BrianaPaparazzoMerrimack CollegeCollegiate0009.1759.175
365CaitlynBralickNAIGC AlumniCommunity0008.9758.975
178JosieSmithFlorida State UniversityCollegiate008.72508.725
370ToriWolfeNAIGC AlumniCommunity008.6508.65
476SamanthaKinnalyNortheastern UniversityCollegiate8.60008.6
485ClaireGerdesNortheastern UniversityCollegiate8.50008.5
787MadisonMaynardTexas A&M UniversityCollegiate08.375008.375
475MichelleKarmazinNortheastern UniversityCollegiate8.350008.35
474HannahDyeNortheastern UniversityCollegiate8.3250008.325
176TaylorNuttallFlorida State UniversityCollegiate8.30008.3
861SolenneMAURELUniversite Catholique de LouvainCommunity08.25008.25
470EmmaCammarataNortheastern UniversityCollegiate8.1750008.175
536AliceSnyderOhio State UniversityCollegiate0007.97.9
505AlexandraWolskiNorthern Illinois UniversityCollegiate0007.87.8
481MeganSapackNortheastern UniversityCollegiate07.7007.7
480TamraRutfieldNortheastern UniversityCollegiate007.5507.55
1272CatherineYoungUniversity of TexasCollegiate07.55007.55
773KarlyMcGowanTemple UniversityCollegiate007.1507.15
891MirandaLee-FoltzUniversity of California, BerkeleyCollegiate007.0507.05
369ZoeZeidNAIGC AlumniCommunity07007
366KyleSandbergNAIGC AlumniCommunity06.8006.8
425SamanthaPattonNAIGC AlumniCommunity006.6506.65
501BrookeDeeringerNorthern Illinois UniversityCollegiate06.25006.25
1469JessicaRoncalli-McCoardWright State UniversityCollegiate005.705.7
1468SydneyRichmondWright State UniversityCollegiate005.605.6
1181ColinSchmidtUniversity of North Carolina at WilmingtonCollegiate00505
1570TaylorFederchookCambridge Community GymnasticsCommunity00000
1534RuthFerranteBoston UniversityCollegiate00000
1172LukeWorkleyUniversity of North Carolina at Chapel HillCollegiate00000
1467BrookeMusickWright State UniversityCollegiate00000
1266AmandaBerthyUniversity of TexasCollegiate00000
1005SerenaShawUniversity of DenverCollegiate00000
1465RebeccaChaiWright State UniversityCollegiate00000
1466NatalieHornakWright State UniversityCollegiate00000
1284ImaniiTatmonUniversity of TexasCollegiate00000

Team Scores

SchoolScore
Cambridge Community Gymnastics108.3*
Virginia Tech108.25*
NAIGC Alumni107.85*
University of Denver107.8*
Northeastern University107.125
Florida State University106.45
University of Wisconsin-Madison105.875
Temple University105.5
Texas A&M University105.5
Miami University105.375
SUNY Brockport105.35
University of New England105.225
University of California, Berkeley104.775
University of Texas104.325
Indiana University103.6
University of Virginia103.5
Sacred Heart University102.8
Universite Catholique de Louvain102.8
Boston University101.175
George Washington University101.175
Roger Williams University100.975
Cambridge Community Gymnastics100.675
Washington University in St. Louis99.675
Stockton University98.925
Virginia Tech98.9
Merrimack College98.85
Temple University95.7
Purdue University95.4
West Chester Club Gymnastics94.4
University of Wisconsin-Madison87.15
University of Florida72.2
Women's Level 9 (Yellow Gym)

Individual Scores

CompetitionNumberFirstNameLastNameClubNameEligibilityVTscoreUBscoreBBscoreFXscoreAAscore
423CassandraSopkoNAIGC AlumniCommunity9.375*9.325*8.99.425*37.025*
285MckellaJohnsonLiberty UniversityCollegiate8.89.05*9.25*9.5*36.6*
422AllisonTranNAIGC AlumniCommunity9.65*9.5*8.19.3*36.55*
779EmilyScottTexas A&M UniversityCollegiate9.4*9.025*8.859.22536.5*
780ReneeWoodruffTexas A&M UniversityCollegiate9.225*8.925*9.5*8.6536.3*
287JuliaSharpeMassachusetts Institute of TechnologyCommunity9.5759.29.059.136.925
1007EmoryGawlikUniversity of FloridaCollegiate9.45*9.125*8.959.236.725*
1437KeerstonUnderkofflerWest Chester Club GymnasticsCollegiate9.2*8.859*9.3*36.35*
934ElaineSilvermanUniversity of California, San DiegoCollegiate8.89.15*8.759.45*36.15*
280JulieBoutonLiberty UniversityCollegiate9.2*8.459.025*9.35*36.025
426MarcyMerrittNAIGC AlumniCommunity9.158.9*8.69.22535.875
523HannahBushOhio State UniversityCollegiate8.7759.075*8.8258.935.575
427Brittany LeeGarciaNAIGC AlumniCommunity8.98.558.659.4*35.5
524HannahHolatOhio State UniversityCollegiate8.5758.4759*9.4*35.45
1161EmmaDumsUniversity of North Carolina at Chapel HillCollegiate9.35*7.89.075*9.12535.35
284MiaHarveyLiberty UniversityCollegiate8.1257.859.1*8.9534.025
420LindseyBowmanNAIGC AlumniCommunity8.857.458.69.02533.925
396MasonMarekNAIGC AlumniCommunity9.258.27.0259.433.875
930RyanBurgessUniversity of California, San DiegoCollegiate9.868.49.6533.85
1436JosieKarabinosWest Chester Club GymnasticsCollegiate8.9758.47.658.6533.675
525KatelynMcKownOhio State UniversityCollegiate8.257.359.075*8.833.475
417JuliannaBrodheckerNAIGC AlumniCommunity8.1257.78.4759.133.4
421KaitlynTownsendNAIGC AlumniCommunity8.12588.68.47533.2
1008RachelMorganUniversity of FloridaCollegiate7.6258.6588.22532.5
1438MackenzieSobieskiWest Chester Club GymnasticsCollegiate8.357.557.88.42532.125
526AbbyPettyOhio State UniversityCollegiate8.62568.2259.12531.975
288NateSharpeMassachusetts Institute of TechnologyCommunity7.758.257.1258.72531.85
612TeresaDabbackPhilly InMovementCommunity8.256.77.59.22531.675
400AndreHolmesNAIGC AlumniCommunity9.46.57.3758.22531.5
146TaylorFitchpatricEastern Michigan UniversityCollegiate8.358.16.48.6531.5
419HeatherFrederickNAIGC AlumniCommunity96.279.02531.225
418KellyJonesNAIGC AlumniCommunity8.85.57.69.231.1
1413JoePenneyVirginia TechCollegiate9.5756.46.68.37530.95
1411DominicLoPintoVirginia TechCollegiate8.45.458.0258.6530.525
145HannahBrackenEastern Michigan UniversityCollegiate9.4*57.48.630.4
539GarrettFoltsOhio State UniversityCollegiate7.96.557.258.3530.05
1163ChloeSchultzUniversity of North Carolina at Chapel HillCollegiate7.9255.77.38.77529.7
147BriannaRhoadEastern Michigan UniversityCollegiate8.255.67.25829.1
1164MichelleIkomaUniversity of North Carolina at Chapel HillCollegiate09.475*9.325*9.4*28.2
777TaylorMcDonielTexas A&M UniversityCollegiate9.85*08.5759.55*27.975
1165PaytonRubinUniversity of North Carolina at Chapel HillCollegiate8.856.3566.6527.85
405GregNashNAIGC AlumniCommunity8.0256.36.357.127.775
1408SamDayVirginia TechCollegiate8.1756.366.87527.35
1435MartinaDiehlWest Chester Club GymnasticsCollegiate8.7757.209.12525.1
1287LyndsayLewellenUniversity of Texas at ArlingtonCollegiate08.6758.9257.3524.95
529BrookeSpeasOhio State UniversityCollegiate7.807.458.47523.725
527NicoleRuseOhio State UniversityCollegiate06.457.758.8523.05
286SydniePhillipsLiberty UniversityCollegiate8.306.57.72522.525
1587MelissaDabbackPhilly InMovementCommunity7.7506.558.122.4
282LeahCorporaLiberty UniversityCollegiate7.855.27.85020.9
1419JonRicciardiVirginia TechCollegiate6.852.35.55.1519.8
1160AudreyColnotUniversity of North Carolina at Chapel HillCollegiate008.259.117.35
776KellyFaughtTexas A&M UniversityCollegiate08.58.325016.825
897IzzyBaldacciUniversity of California, BerkeleyCollegiate07.4509.325*16.775
283LindsayEsquirellLiberty UniversityCollegiate8008.5516.55
1159GiGiCloneyUniversity of North Carolina at Chapel HillCollegiate7.8008.216
281EmoryCherryLiberty UniversityCollegiate07.87.2015
1279AlexContrerasUniversity of TexasCollegiate005.44.810.2
778IsabelMloTexas A&M UniversityCollegiate009.4*09.4
932Linh-AnHoUniversity of California, San DiegoCollegiate008.908.9
933RenaissanceMajeeUniversity of California, San DiegoCollegiate0008.98.9
710MattWilliamsSUNY BrockportCollegiate08.3008.3
528JulieRollaOhio State UniversityCommunity0008.38.3
530KeithEldridgeOhio State UniversityCommunity8.050008.05
1166RebeccaStevensonUniversity of North Carolina at Chapel HillCollegiate0007.47.4
1162AshleyRossUniversity of North Carolina at Chapel HillCommunity06.775006.775
781LaurenPorterTexas A&M UniversityCollegiate00000

Team Scores

SchoolScore
Texas A&M University110.1*
NAIGC Alumni108.875*
Liberty University106.825*
Ohio State University105.2*
University of North Carolina at Chapel Hill104.45
West Chester Club Gymnastics103.275
Eastern Michigan University91